Home View Schedules LeagueVue 2014 Login Contact Us
Team Standings
Home | Schedule Listing | Game Schedule
 
Tournament/League Information
Host Organization:  Cranston Ravens
Tournament/League Name:  Ravens Invitational
Division:  FP Girls 10U
 
Standings
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Win % PF PA
WW Warriors 1 0 0 1.000 8 0
Coventry Red 1 0 0 1.000 12 3
Coventry Black 1 0 0 1.000 4 3
Raven DiSpirito 1 0 0 1.000 9 4
RI Rockets 1 0 0 1.000 7 6
CLCF Bombers 1 0 0 1.000 12 7
NE Impact 0 0 1 0.500 8 8
Wave Runners 0 0 1 0.500 8 8
Mizuno NE 0 1 0 0.000 3 4
Enfield Extreme 0 1 0 0.000 0 8
NP Velocity 0 1 0 0.000 4 9
Apponaug Pride 0 1 0 0.000 3 12
Ravens Davis 0 2 0 0.000 13 19
 
Results
Pool:    Team:    Date: 
GameTeam 1ScoreTeam 2ScoreLocationDateTime
 Raven DiSpirito9NP Velocity4Aqueduct 1Fri Jun 23, 20176:00 PM
 Coventry Red12Apponaug Pride3Aqueduct 2Fri Jun 23, 20176:00 PM
 CLCF Bombers12Ravens Davis7Aqueduct 3Fri Jun 23, 20176:00 PM
 Mizuno NE3Coventry Black4Phillips Hill 3Sat Jun 24, 20171:00 PM
 Enfield Extreme0WW Warriors8Phillips Hill 3Sat Jun 24, 20172:30 PM
 NE Impact8Wave Runners8Phillips Hill 3Sat Jun 24, 20174:00 PM
 RI Rockets7Ravens Davis6Phillips Hill 3Sat Jun 24, 20175:30 PM
W01NE Impact9Mizuno NE7Aqueduct 1Sun Jun 25, 20178:00 AM
W03Raven DiSpirito12Apponaug Pride4Aqueduct 2Sun Jun 25, 20178:00 AM
W02RI Rockets5Ravens Davis10Aqueduct 3Sun Jun 25, 20178:00 AM
W06WW Warriors3NE Impact10Aqueduct 1Sun Jun 25, 20179:45 AM
W05Wave Runners10Enfield Extreme14Aqueduct 2Sun Jun 25, 20179:45 AM
W04CLCF Bombers6NP Velocity12Aqueduct 3Sun Jun 25, 20179:45 AM
W07Ravens Davis4Raven DiSpirito13Aqueduct 1Sun Jun 25, 201711:30 AM
W09Enfield Extreme1Coventry Red12Aqueduct 2Sun Jun 25, 201711:30 AM
W08Coventry Black5NP Velocity8Aqueduct 3Sun Jun 25, 201711:30 AM
W10NE Impact5Raven DiSpirito12Aqueduct 1Sun Jun 25, 20171:15 PM
W11NP Velocity5Coventry Red8Aqueduct 2Sun Jun 25, 20171:15 PM
W12Raven DiSpirito3Coventry Red9Aqueduct 1Sun Jun 25, 20173:00 PM
Total Number of Games Shown: 19