Home View Schedules LeagueVue 2014 Login Contact Us
Team Standings
Home | Schedule Listing | Game Schedule
 
Tournament/League Information
Host Organization:  South County Sea Devils
Tournament/League Name:  South County Sea Devil Tsunami 14u
Division:  FP Girls 14U
 
Standings
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Win % PF PA
CT Crush 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
CT Mirage 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
Fast Pitch Nati 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
MA Drifters 14u 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
Mass Xtreme 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
NC Spark 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
RI Bombers El. 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
Sea Devils 14u 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
Shoreline Sting 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
Zone Select Col 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
 
Results
Pool:    Team:    Date: 
GameTeam 1ScoreTeam 2ScoreLocationDateTime
 Sea Devils 14u Fast Pitch Nati Cimalore 2Fri Jun 22, 20185:30 PM
 NC Spark MA Drifters 14u Cimalore 4Sat Jun 23, 20188:00 AM
 CT Mirage Shoreline Sting Rich ElemSat Jun 23, 20188:00 AM
 Fast Pitch Nati NC Spark Cimalore 4Sat Jun 23, 20189:30 AM
 Mass Xtreme Shoreline Sting Rich ElemSat Jun 23, 20189:30 AM
 Fast Pitch Nati MA Drifters 14u Cimalore 4Sat Jun 23, 201811:00 AM
 CT Mirage Zone Select Col Rich ElemSat Jun 23, 201811:00 AM
 MA Drifters 14u CT Crush Cimalore 4Sat Jun 23, 201812:30 PM
 CT Mirage Mass Xtreme Rich ElemSat Jun 23, 201812:30 PM
 RI Bombers El. NC Spark Cimalore 4Sat Jun 23, 20182:00 PM
 Zone Select Col Shoreline Sting Rich ElemSat Jun 23, 20182:00 PM
 Sea Devils 14u CT Crush Cimalore 4Sat Jun 23, 20183:30 PM
 Zone Select Col Mass Xtreme Rich ElemSat Jun 23, 20183:30 PM
 Sea Devils 14u RI Bombers El. Cimalore 2Sat Jun 23, 20185:00 PM
 CT Crush RI Bombers El. Cimalore 2Sat Jun 23, 20186:30 PM
W2    Rich ElemSun Jun 24, 20189:00 AM
W1    Cimalore 4Sun Jun 24, 20189:30 AM
W6    Rich ElemSun Jun 24, 201810:30 AM
W3    Cimalore 4Sun Jun 24, 201811:00 AM
W4    Rich ElemSun Jun 24, 201812:00 PM
W5    Cimalore 4Sun Jun 24, 201812:30 PM
W8    Rich ElemSun Jun 24, 20181:30 PM
W7    Cimalore 4Sun Jun 24, 20182:00 PM
W9    Cimalore 2Sun Jun 24, 20184:00 PM
Total Number of Games Shown: 24