Tournament/League Information
Log In
Create an Account
Schedule Listing
Game/Event Schedule
Team Standings
Game/Event Summary by Location/Day
View Directions
General Information
Host Organization:
USA Softball of RI
Tournament/League:
USA Softball of RI State Tournament 10U C
Division:
FP Girls 10U Rec
Click here to View Bracket for this Schedule
Game/Event Schedule
Team:
AGS Pride
Coventry Crush
Cranston Fusion
Darlington Fury
Fusion-Hopkins
Losers Pool A
Losers Pool C
NK Riptide
NP Velocity
Seadevils
Storm (Howard)
Wave Runners
Winners Pool A
Winners pool C
WW Warriors
Complex:
Brayton Park
Notte Park
Phillips Hill
Riverpoint Park
Slater Park
Whipple Park/Smithfield Girls Softball
Winslow Park / Apponaug
Date:
Mon Jun 24, 2019
Wed Jun 26, 2019
Thu Jun 27, 2019
Fri Jun 28, 2019
Sat Jun 29, 2019
Sun Jun 30, 2019
Date
Time
Location
Team 1
Team 2
Game #
W21
Details
Mon Jun 24, 2019
5:45 PM
Riverpoint Jr
NP Velocity
Storm (Howard)
Details
Mon Jun 24, 2019
6:00 PM
Phillips Hill 3
Cranston Fusion
Coventry Crush
Details
Mon Jun 24, 2019
6:00 PM
Winslow 3
NK Riptide
AGS Pride
Details
Mon Jun 24, 2019
7:30 PM
Riverpoint Jr
Seadevils
Wave Runners
Details
Mon Jun 24, 2019
7:30 PM
Bailey Field
Fusion-Hopkins
Darlington Fury
Details
Wed Jun 26, 2019
5:45 PM
Riverpoint Jr
AGS Pride
WW Warriors
Details
Wed Jun 26, 2019
5:45 PM
Whipple Field 2
Fusion-Hopkins
Storm (Howard)
Details
Wed Jun 26, 2019
6:00 PM
Phillips Hill 3
Coventry Crush
Seadevils
Details
Wed Jun 26, 2019
6:00 PM
Kinch Field
Cranston Fusion
Wave Runners
Details
Wed Jun 26, 2019
7:30 PM
Riverpoint Jr
NK Riptide
WW Warriors
Details
Wed Jun 26, 2019
7:30 PM
Whipple Field 2
NP Velocity
Darlington Fury
Details
Thu Jun 27, 2019
5:45 PM
Riverpoint Jr
Wave Runners
Storm (Howard)
W1
Details
Thu Jun 27, 2019
6:00 PM
Presidents
Fusion-Hopkins
Cranston Fusion
W2
Details
Thu Jun 27, 2019
6:00 PM
Phillips Hill 3
AGS Pride
Seadevils
W3
Details
Thu Jun 27, 2019
6:00 PM
Winslow 6
WW Warriors
Darlington Fury
W4
Details
Thu Jun 27, 2019
7:30 PM
Riverpoint Jr
Storm (Howard)
Coventry Crush
W5
Details
Fri Jun 28, 2019
5:45 PM
Riverpoint Jr
Cranston Fusion
NK Riptide
W6
Details
Fri Jun 28, 2019
6:00 PM
Winslow 3
AGS Pride
Storm (Howard)
L9
Details
Fri Jun 28, 2019
6:00 PM
Winslow 6
Fusion-Hopkins
Darlington Fury
L8
Details
Fri Jun 28, 2019
7:30 PM
Riverpoint Jr
Cranston Fusion
Wave Runners
L10
Details
Sat Jun 29, 2019
8:00 AM
Riverpoint Jr
Darlington Fury
Storm (Howard)
L11
Details
Sat Jun 29, 2019
8:00 AM
Riverpoint Sr
Seadevils
NP Velocity
W7
Details
Sat Jun 29, 2019
9:45 AM
Riverpoint Jr
WW Warriors
Coventry Crush
W13
Details
Sat Jun 29, 2019
9:45 AM
Riverpoint Sr
Seadevils
Cranston Fusion
L12
Details
Sat Jun 29, 2019
11:30 AM
Riverpoint Jr
Coventry Crush
Cranston Fusion
L15
Details
Sat Jun 29, 2019
11:30 AM
Riverpoint Sr
NK Riptide
NP Velocity
W14
Details
Sat Jun 29, 2019
1:15 PM
Riverpoint Jr
Storm (Howard)
NK Riptide
L16
Details
Sat Jun 29, 2019
1:15 PM
Riverpoint Sr
WW Warriors
NP Velocity
W17
Details
Sun Jun 30, 2019
8:30 AM
Riverpoint Sr
NK Riptide
Coventry Crush
L18
Details
Sun Jun 30, 2019
10:30 AM
Riverpoint Sr
Coventry Crush
WW Warriors
L19
Details
Sun Jun 30, 2019
5:00 PM
Whipple Field 3
NP Velocity
WW Warriors
W20
Details
Total Number of Games Shown:
32