Tournament/League Information


General Information

USA Softball of RI
USA RI Fall league 14U Open
FP Girls 14U

Game/Event Schedule

DateTimeLocationTeam 1Team 2Game # 
Sun Sep 6, 20209:30 AMBelmont 2Bombers EliteRI Rampage Details
Sun Sep 6, 20209:30 AMCimalore 3Wave RunnersEB Rage Details
Sun Sep 6, 202011:15 AMBelmont 2RI RampageNK Riptide Details
Sun Sep 6, 202011:15 AMCimalore 3EB RageStealth Details
Sun Sep 6, 20201:00 PMBelmont 2Bombers EliteNK Riptide Details
Sun Sep 6, 20201:00 PMCimalore 3StealthWave Runners Details
Sun Sep 13, 20209:30 AMLineham Field BWaves BlueRI Rampage Details
Sun Sep 13, 202011:15 AMLineham Field BWaves BlueRI Rampage Details
Sun Sep 13, 20202:00 PMCimalore 2Wave RunnersEC Scorpions Details
Sun Sep 13, 20202:00 PMWhipple Field 3StormStealth Details
Sun Sep 13, 20203:45 PMCimalore 2Wave RunnersEC Scorpions Details
Sun Sep 13, 20203:45 PMWhipple Field 3StealthEB Rage Details
Sun Sep 13, 20205:30 PMWhipple Field 3StormEB Rage Details
Sun Sep 20, 20209:30 AMBelmont 1NK RiptideEC Scorpions Details
Sun Sep 20, 20209:30 AMBelmont 2Bombers EliteStealth Details
Sun Sep 20, 202011:15 AMBelmont 1NK RiptideStealth Details
Sun Sep 20, 202011:15 AMBelmont 2Bombers EliteEC Scorpions Details
Sun Sep 20, 20201:00 PMCimalore 2Waves SykoraWave Runners Details
Sun Sep 20, 20201:00 PMCimalore 3EB RageRI Rampage Details
Sun Sep 20, 20202:00 PMWhipple Field 4StormCrush Details
Sun Sep 20, 20202:45 PMCimalore 2Wave RunnersRI Rampage Details
Sun Sep 20, 20202:45 PMCimalore 3EB RageWaves Sykora Details
Sun Sep 20, 20203:45 PMWhipple Field 4Waves BlueCrush Details
Sun Sep 20, 20205:30 PMWhipple Field 4Waves BlueStorm Details
Sun Sep 27, 20209:30 AMBrown FieldEB RageCrush Details
Sun Sep 27, 202011:15 AMBrown FieldCrushEB Rage Details
Sun Sep 27, 20201:00 PMCimalore 2Wave RunnersNK Riptide Details
Sun Sep 27, 20202:00 PMWhipple Field 2StormEC Scorpions Details
Sun Sep 27, 20202:45 PMCimalore 2NK RiptideWave Runners Details
Sun Sep 27, 20203:45 PMWhipple Field 2Waves BlueEC Scorpions Details
Sun Sep 27, 20205:30 PMWhipple Field 2StormWaves Blue Details
Sun Oct 4, 20209:30 AMCimalore 3Wave RunnersWaves Blue Details
Sun Oct 4, 20209:30 AMAqueduct-3EB RageEC Scorpions Details
Sun Oct 4, 202011:15 AMCimalore 3Waves BlueNK Riptide Details
Sun Oct 4, 202011:15 AMAqueduct-3EB RageEC Scorpions Details
Sun Oct 4, 20201:00 PMCimalore 3Wave RunnersNK Riptide Details
Sun Oct 4, 20201:00 PMLineham Field ARI RampageStorm Details
Sun Oct 4, 20201:00 PMLineham Field BStealthWaves Sykora Details
Sun Oct 4, 20202:45 PMLineham Field AStormStealth Details
Sun Oct 4, 20202:45 PMLineham Field BRI RampageWaves Sykora Details
Sun Oct 18, 20209:30 AMBelmont 1StormStealth Details
Sun Oct 18, 20209:30 AMBelmont 2Bombers EliteCrush Details
Sun Oct 18, 20209:30 AMBelmont-3EC ScorpionsNK Riptide Details
Sun Oct 18, 202011:15 AMBelmont 1EC ScorpionsStorm Details
Sun Oct 18, 202011:15 AMBelmont 2Bombers EliteStealth Details
Sun Oct 18, 202011:15 AMBelmont-3CrushNK Riptide Details
46