Tournament/League Information
Log In
Create an Account
Schedule Listing
Game/Event Schedule
Team Standings
Game/Event Summary by Location/Day
View Directions
General Information
Host Organization:
Enfield Extreme
Tournament/League:
Extreme Spring Swing
Division:
FP Girls 12U-C
Click here to View Bracket for this Schedule
Game/Event Schedule
Team:
C&C Seminoles
CT Barracudas
CT Charge
CT Thunder
Extreme Black
Extreme Blue
Saugerties Soni
Southington Tnu
WCT Eagles
Date:
Fri Jun 9, 2023
Sat Jun 10, 2023
Sun Jun 11, 2023
Date
Time
Location
Team 1
Team 2
Game #
Fri Jun 9, 2023
6:00 PM
CT Charge
Extreme Blue
Details
Sat Jun 10, 2023
8:00 AM
EW1
WCT Eagles
Southington Tnu
Details
Sat Jun 10, 2023
8:00 AM
EW2
C&C Seminoles
CT Barracudas
Details
Sat Jun 10, 2023
10:00 AM
Saugerties Soni
CT Thunder
Details
Sat Jun 10, 2023
10:00 AM
EW1
WCT Eagles
Extreme Blue
Details
Sat Jun 10, 2023
10:00 AM
EW2
C&C Seminoles
Extreme Black
Details
Sat Jun 10, 2023
12:00 PM
Saugerties Soni
CT Barracudas
Details
Sat Jun 10, 2023
12:00 PM
EW1
Southington Tnu
Extreme Blue
Details
Sat Jun 10, 2023
12:00 PM
EW2
CT Charge
Extreme Black
Details
Sat Jun 10, 2023
2:00 PM
WCT Eagles
CT Barracudas
Details
Sat Jun 10, 2023
2:00 PM
EW1
Southington Tnu
CT Thunder
Details
Sat Jun 10, 2023
2:00 PM
EW2
C&C Seminoles
CT Charge
Details
Sat Jun 10, 2023
4:00 PM
EW1
Extreme Blue
CT Thunder
Details
Sat Jun 10, 2023
4:00 PM
EW2
Extreme Black
Saugerties Soni
Details
Sun Jun 11, 2023
8:00 AM
EW1
Extreme Black
CT Thunder
W1
Details
Sun Jun 11, 2023
10:00 AM
EW1
C&C Seminoles
CT Thunder
W5
Details
Sun Jun 11, 2023
10:00 AM
EW2
Southington Tnu
Extreme Blue
W3
Details
Sun Jun 11, 2023
12:00 PM
EW1
Saugerties Soni
CT Charge
W2
Details
Sun Jun 11, 2023
12:00 PM
EW2
CT Barracudas
WCT Eagles
W4
Details
Sun Jun 11, 2023
2:00 PM
EW1
C&C Seminoles
Saugerties Soni
W6
Details
Sun Jun 11, 2023
2:00 PM
EW2
Southington Tnu
CT Barracudas
W7
Details
Sun Jun 11, 2023
4:00 PM
EW1
C&C Seminoles
CT Barracudas
W8
Details
Total Number of Games Shown:
22