Complex/Location Daily Schedule
Log In
Create an Account
Schedule Listing
Game/Event Schedule
Team Standings
Game/Event Summary by Location/Day
View Directions
Date:
Sunday, September 8, 2019
Monday, September 9, 2019
Tuesday, September 10, 2019
Wednesday, September 11, 2019
Thursday, September 12, 2019
Friday, September 13, 2019
Saturday, September 14, 2019
Sunday, September 15, 2019
Monday, September 16, 2019
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
Thursday, September 19, 2019
Friday, September 20, 2019
Saturday, September 21, 2019
Sunday, September 22, 2019
Monday, September 23, 2019
Tuesday, September 24, 2019
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
Thursday, September 26, 2019
Friday, September 27, 2019
Saturday, September 28, 2019
Sunday, September 29, 2019
Monday, September 30, 2019
Tuesday, October 1, 2019
Wednesday, October 2, 2019
Thursday, October 3, 2019
Friday, October 4, 2019
Saturday, October 5, 2019
Sunday, October 6, 2019
Monday, October 7, 2019
Tuesday, October 8, 2019
Wednesday, October 9, 2019
Thursday, October 10, 2019
Friday, October 11, 2019
Saturday, October 12, 2019
Sunday, October 13, 2019
Monday, October 14, 2019
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
Thursday, October 17, 2019
Friday, October 18, 2019
Saturday, October 19, 2019
Sunday, October 20, 2019
Monday, October 21, 2019
Tuesday, October 22, 2019
Wednesday, October 23, 2019
Thursday, October 24, 2019
Friday, October 25, 2019
Saturday, October 26, 2019
Sunday, October 27, 2019
Complex:
All Complexes
Belmont Park
Bend Street Complex
Bentley
Brayton Park
Cimalore Complex
Diamond Hill
Forbes Field / Riverside LL
JT Owens Park
Phillips Hill
Richmond Elementary School
Stephen Olney Park
Whipple Park/Smithfield Girls Softball
Winslow Park / Apponaug
Wood Lake Park
Date
Time
Belmont Park 1
Belmont Park 2
Belmont Park 3
Bend St-1
Bend St-2
Bentley
Brayton Park-Capirchio
Brayton Park-Perry
Brayton Park-Presidents
Cimalore 2
Cimalore 3
Diamond Hill
Forbes Field
JT Owens 3 (Softball)
Phillips Hill-1
Phillips Hill-2
Phillips Hill-3
Richmond Elementary School
Stephen Olney Field A
Stephen Olney Field B
Whipple Field 2
Whipple Field 3
Whipple Field 4
Winslow 1
Winslow 2
Winslow 3
Winslow 4
Winslow 5
Winslow 6
Woodlake Park-2
9/8/2019
8:30 AM
AGS Pride vs. Elite Regional
9/8/2019
9:00 AM
CLCF White vs. Storm
EC Scorpions vs. RI Thunder
SS Chaos vs. Lady Sting
Wave Runners vs. Chariho
EB Rage vs. BV Blazers
Crush Allard vs. Lumberyard
Coventry Crush vs. Storm Briggs
Bombers Elite vs. Coventry Crush
AGS Pari vs. Waves
FPN Haigh vs. BNB Rox
AGS Pride vs. NK Riptide
AGS Pride vs. Cyclones
NE Impact vs. East Bay Rage
9/8/2019
10:00 AM
FP Nation vs. lntensity
AGS Pride vs. Elite Regional
9/8/2019
10:30 AM
CLCF White vs. Storm
EC Scorpions vs. RI Thunder
Lady Sting vs. SS Chaos
Chariho vs. EB Rage
EB Rage vs. BV Blazers
Crush Allard vs. Lumberyard
Storm Briggs vs. CT Pride
Bombers Elite vs. Coventry Crush
Waves vs. EC Scorpions
FPN Haigh vs. BNB Rox
AGS Pride vs. NK Riptide
AGS Pride vs. Cyclones
NE Impact vs. East Bay Rage
9/8/2019
11:30 AM
FP Nation vs. lntensity
Hockomock Rox vs. NE Impact
9/8/2019
12:00 PM
Storm Costello vs. Comets
CLCF (Caranci) vs. SC Seadevils
Elite Futures vs. Lumberyard
Wave Runners vs. EB Rage
EB Rage vs. Lumberyard
Crush Black vs. FPN-Boettger
Coventry Crush vs. CT Pride
Storm (Howard) vs. Lady Sting
AGS Pari vs. EC Scorpions
Bombers Elite vs. RI Rebels
WW Warriors vs. Stealth
Coventry Crush vs. BV Blazers
9/8/2019
1:00 PM
Hockomock Rox vs. NE Impact
9/8/2019
1:30 PM
Storm Costello vs. Comets
CT Crush vs. SC Seadevils
Elite Futures vs. Lumberyard
EB Rage vs. Lumberyard
CT Crush vs. FPN-Boettger
Storm (Howard) vs. Lady Sting
Rampage White vs. Stealth
Bombers Elite vs. RI Rebels
WW Warriors vs. Stealth
Coventry Crush vs. BV Blazers
9/8/2019
2:00 PM
Velocity vs. Storm Gelsomino
Storm McKenney vs. Burrillville
Storm Mario vs. SC Scream
Storm Boyd vs. Cyclones
Storm (Kerwin) vs. RI Rampage
9/8/2019
2:30 PM
AGS Dopart vs. RI Rockets
9/8/2019
3:00 PM
CLCF (Caranci) vs. CT Crush
Crush Black vs. CT Crush
Rampage White vs. Stealth
9/8/2019
3:30 PM
Velocity vs. Storm Gelsomino
Storm McKenney vs. Burrillville
Storm Mario vs. SC Scream
Rampage (Clark) vs. Cyclones
Storm (Kerwin) vs. RI Rampage
9/8/2019
4:00 PM
AGS Dopart vs. RI Rockets
9/8/2019
5:00 PM
Storm Boyd vs. Rampage (Clark)