Complex/Location Daily Schedule
Log In
Create an Account
Schedule Listing
Game/Event Schedule
Team Standings
Game/Event Summary by Location/Day
View Directions
Date:
Sunday, September 6, 2020
Monday, September 7, 2020
Tuesday, September 8, 2020
Wednesday, September 9, 2020
Thursday, September 10, 2020
Friday, September 11, 2020
Saturday, September 12, 2020
Sunday, September 13, 2020
Monday, September 14, 2020
Tuesday, September 15, 2020
Wednesday, September 16, 2020
Thursday, September 17, 2020
Friday, September 18, 2020
Saturday, September 19, 2020
Sunday, September 20, 2020
Monday, September 21, 2020
Tuesday, September 22, 2020
Wednesday, September 23, 2020
Thursday, September 24, 2020
Friday, September 25, 2020
Saturday, September 26, 2020
Sunday, September 27, 2020
Monday, September 28, 2020
Tuesday, September 29, 2020
Wednesday, September 30, 2020
Thursday, October 1, 2020
Friday, October 2, 2020
Saturday, October 3, 2020
Sunday, October 4, 2020
Monday, October 5, 2020
Tuesday, October 6, 2020
Wednesday, October 7, 2020
Thursday, October 8, 2020
Friday, October 9, 2020
Saturday, October 10, 2020
Sunday, October 11, 2020
Monday, October 12, 2020
Tuesday, October 13, 2020
Wednesday, October 14, 2020
Thursday, October 15, 2020
Friday, October 16, 2020
Saturday, October 17, 2020
Sunday, October 18, 2020
Monday, October 19, 2020
Tuesday, October 20, 2020
Wednesday, October 21, 2020
Thursday, October 22, 2020
Friday, October 23, 2020
Saturday, October 24, 2020
Sunday, October 25, 2020
Complex:
All Complexes
Andrews Field
Belmont Park
Bentley
Brayton Park
Cimalore Complex
Cranston Budlong
Diamond Hill
JT Owens Park
Lineham Elementary
Pacheco Park
Phillips Hill
Riverside Athletic Complex
Ryan Park
Stephen Olney Park
Whipple Park/Smithfield Girls Softball
Winslow Park / Apponaug
Date
Time
Andrews
Belmont Park 1
Belmont Park 2
Belmont Park 3
Bentley
Brayton Park-Capirchio
Brayton Park-Perry
Brayton Park-Presidents
Cimalore 2
Cimalore 3
Aqueduct-1
Aqueduct-2
Aqueduct-3
Diamond Hill
JT Owens 3 (Softball)
Lineham Field A
Lineham Field B
Lineham Field C
Lineham Field D
Pacheco Field B
Phillips Hill-1
Phillips Hill-2
Phillips Hill-3
Brown Field
Connors Field
Ryan Park-Womens
Stephen Olney Field A
Stephen Olney Field B
Whipple Field 2
Whipple Field 3
Whipple Field 4
Winslow 1
Winslow 2
Winslow 3
Winslow 4
Winslow 5
Winslow 6
9/6/2020
9:30 AM
Cyclones vs. AGS Pride
Bombers Elite vs. RI Rampage
Bombers Elite vs. RI Thunder
Coventry Crush vs. CLCF Marcano
Wave Runners vs. EB Rage
Comets vs. Storm
EC Scorpions vs. AGS Pride
Coventry Crush vs. CT Crush
BV Blazers vs. Rage Roche
FP Nation vs. NK Riptide
Intensity vs. Rampage Pearlma
TBD vs. Bombers Elite
AGS Walsh vs. Rampage Clark
AGS Black vs. Rage DeGasparre
9/6/2020
11:15 AM
AGS Pride vs. Cyclones
RI Rampage vs. NK Riptide
Bombers Elite vs. RI Thunder
Coventry Crush vs. CLCF Marcano
Wave Runners vs. Stealth
EB Rage vs. Stealth
Comets vs. Storm
CT Crush vs. EC Scorpions
Coventry Crush vs. AGS Pride
BV Blazers vs. Rage Roche
FP Nation vs. NK Riptide
Intensity vs. TBD
Bombers Elite vs. Rampage Pearlma
AGS Walsh vs. Rage DeGasparre
AGS Black vs. Rampage Clark
9/6/2020
1:00 PM
Bombers Elite vs. NK Riptide
Elite 11’s vs. RI Rampage
Stealth vs. Wave Runners
Stealth vs. Wave Runners
AGS Pari vs. Stealth
AGS Dopart vs. CT Crush
9/6/2020
2:00 PM
NK Riptide vs. EC Scorpions
Storm vs. RI Rockets
BV Blazers vs. EB Rage
9/6/2020
2:45 PM
Elite 11’s vs. RI Rampage
AGS Pari vs. CT Crush
AGS Dopart vs. Stealth
9/6/2020
3:00 PM
Velocity vs. Storm McKenney
9/6/2020
3:45 PM
NK Riptide vs. EC Scorpions
Storm vs. EB Rage
BV Blazers vs. RI Rockets
9/6/2020
4:45 PM
Velocity vs. Storm McKenney