Team Standings
Log In
Create an Account
Schedule Listing
Game/Event Schedule
Team Standings
Game/Event Summary by Location/Day
View Directions
General Information
Host Organization:
USA Softball of RI
Schedule/League Name:
USA Softball of RI State Tournament 10U C
Division:
FP Girls 10U Rec
Click here to View Bracket for this Schedule
Standings
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Ties
Win %
PF
PA
NP Velocity
2
0
0
1.000
22
2
Coventry Crush
2
0
0
1.000
16
9
NK Riptide
2
0
0
1.000
19
10
Seadevils
1
1
0
0.500
18
8
WW Warriors
1
1
0
0.500
22
9
Darlington Fury
1
1
0
0.500
13
11
Storm (Howard)
1
1
0
0.500
14
18
Cranston Fusion
1
1
0
0.500
16
19
Losers Pool A
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Losers Pool C
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Winners Pool A
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Winners pool C
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Wave Runners
0
2
0
0.000
11
25
Fusion-Hopkins
0
2
0
0.000
7
25
AGS Pride
0
2
0
0.000
6
28
Results
Pool:
None
Team:
AGS Pride
Coventry Crush
Cranston Fusion
Darlington Fury
Fusion-Hopkins
Losers Pool A
Losers Pool C
NK Riptide
NP Velocity
Seadevils
Storm (Howard)
Wave Runners
Winners Pool A
Winners pool C
WW Warriors
Date:
Mon Jun 24, 2019
Wed Jun 26, 2019
Thu Jun 27, 2019
Fri Jun 28, 2019
Sat Jun 29, 2019
Sun Jun 30, 2019
Game
Team 1
Score
Team 2
Score
Location
Date
Time
W21
NP Velocity
14
Storm (Howard)
2
Riverpoint Jr
Mon Jun 24, 2019
5:45 PM
Cranston Fusion
6
Coventry Crush
10
Phillips Hill 3
Mon Jun 24, 2019
6:00 PM
NK Riptide
12
AGS Pride
4
Winslow 3
Mon Jun 24, 2019
6:00 PM
Seadevils
15
Wave Runners
2
Riverpoint Jr
Mon Jun 24, 2019
7:30 PM
Fusion-Hopkins
3
Darlington Fury
13
Bailey Field
Mon Jun 24, 2019
7:30 PM
AGS Pride
2
WW Warriors
16
Riverpoint Jr
Wed Jun 26, 2019
5:45 PM
Fusion-Hopkins
4
Storm (Howard)
12
Whipple Field 2
Wed Jun 26, 2019
5:45 PM
Coventry Crush
6
Seadevils
3
Phillips Hill 3
Wed Jun 26, 2019
6:00 PM
Cranston Fusion
10
Wave Runners
9
Kinch Field
Wed Jun 26, 2019
6:00 PM
NK Riptide
7
WW Warriors
6
Riverpoint Jr
Wed Jun 26, 2019
7:30 PM
NP Velocity
8
Darlington Fury
0
Whipple Field 2
Wed Jun 26, 2019
7:30 PM
W1
Wave Runners
5
Storm (Howard)
12
Riverpoint Jr
Thu Jun 27, 2019
5:45 PM
W2
Fusion-Hopkins
4
Cranston Fusion
6
Presidents
Thu Jun 27, 2019
6:00 PM
W3
AGS Pride
7
Seadevils
10
Phillips Hill 3
Thu Jun 27, 2019
6:00 PM
W4
WW Warriors
12
Darlington Fury
2
Winslow 6
Thu Jun 27, 2019
6:00 PM
W5
Storm (Howard)
12
Coventry Crush
18
Riverpoint Jr
Thu Jun 27, 2019
7:30 PM
W6
Cranston Fusion
5
NK Riptide
10
Riverpoint Jr
Fri Jun 28, 2019
5:45 PM
L9
AGS Pride
4
Storm (Howard)
12
Winslow 3
Fri Jun 28, 2019
6:00 PM
L8
Fusion-Hopkins
2
Darlington Fury
11
Winslow 6
Fri Jun 28, 2019
6:00 PM
L10
Cranston Fusion
11
Wave Runners
7
Riverpoint Jr
Fri Jun 28, 2019
7:30 PM
L11
Darlington Fury
4
Storm (Howard)
6
Riverpoint Jr
Sat Jun 29, 2019
8:00 AM
W7
Seadevils
0
NP Velocity
12
Riverpoint Sr
Sat Jun 29, 2019
8:00 AM
W13
WW Warriors
6
Coventry Crush
2
Riverpoint Jr
Sat Jun 29, 2019
9:45 AM
L12
Seadevils
11
Cranston Fusion
12
Riverpoint Sr
Sat Jun 29, 2019
9:45 AM
L15
Coventry Crush
1
Cranston Fusion
0
Riverpoint Jr
Sat Jun 29, 2019
11:30 AM
W14
NK Riptide
1
NP Velocity
9
Riverpoint Sr
Sat Jun 29, 2019
11:30 AM
L16
Storm (Howard)
0
NK Riptide
1
Riverpoint Jr
Sat Jun 29, 2019
1:15 PM
W17
WW Warriors
1
NP Velocity
9
Riverpoint Sr
Sat Jun 29, 2019
1:15 PM
L18
NK Riptide
6
Coventry Crush
7
Riverpoint Sr
Sun Jun 30, 2019
8:30 AM
L19
Coventry Crush
1
WW Warriors
7
Riverpoint Sr
Sun Jun 30, 2019
10:30 AM
W20
NP Velocity
WW Warriors
Whipple Field 3
Sun Jun 30, 2019
5:00 PM
Total Number of Games Shown:
32