Team Standings
Log In
Create an Account
Schedule Listing
Game/Event Schedule
Team Standings
Game/Event Summary by Location/Day
View Directions
General Information
Host Organization:
RI Aftershock
Schedule/League Name:
Division:
FP Girls 18U
Click here to View Bracket for this Schedule
Standings
Pool: A
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Ties
Win %
PF
PA
CT Bombers
3
0
0
1.000
25
1
Mass Crusher
2
1
0
0.667
15
13
Apponaug Pride
1
2
0
0.333
12
13
Medway Mustangs
0
3
0
0.000
3
28
Pool: B
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Ties
Win %
PF
PA
Bombers gold
2
0
1
0.833
20
10
Mass Voodoo
2
1
0
0.667
17
12
Shoreline Sting
1
1
1
0.500
15
13
Smithfield Stor
0
3
0
0.000
8
25
Pool: C
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Ties
Win %
PF
PA
RI Ravens
3
0
0
1.000
13
6
Hockomock Rox
2
1
0
0.667
8
7
Voodoo (Asadoor
1
2
0
0.333
13
7
Waves- Lesiuk
0
3
0
0.000
2
16
Pool: D
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Ties
Win %
PF
PA
Rawlings Wildca
3
0
0
1.000
9
5
Scream Craig
2
1
0
0.667
13
9
Aftershock
1
2
0
0.333
17
18
River Rats Red
0
3
0
0.000
11
18
Pool: E
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Ties
Win %
PF
PA
Scream Todd
3
0
0
1.000
13
2
River Rats 18U
2
1
0
0.667
28
3
Shockwave
2
1
0
0.667
19
8
Southcoast Rebe
0
3
0
0.000
2
19
Nor'Easters
0
3
0
0.000
0
31
Results
Pool:
None
A
B
C
D
E
Team:
Aftershock
Apponaug Pride
Bombers gold
CT Bombers
Dummy Team
Hockomock Rox
Mass Crusher
Mass Voodoo
Medway Mustangs
Nor'Easters
Rawlings Wildca
RI Ravens
River Rats 18U
River Rats Red
Scream Craig
Scream Todd
Shockwave
Shoreline Sting
Smithfield Stor
Southcoast Rebe
Voodoo (Asadoor
Waves- Lesiuk
Date:
Fri Aug 2, 2019
Sat Aug 3, 2019
Sun Aug 4, 2019
Game
Team 1
Score
Team 2
Score
Location
Date
Time
Shoreline Sting
5
Smithfield Stor
1
Perry Field
Fri Aug 2, 2019
5:00 PM
RI Ravens
4
Hockomock Rox
2
Aqueduct-1
Fri Aug 2, 2019
5:00 PM
Apponaug Pride
3
Mass Crusher
9
Aqueduct-2
Fri Aug 2, 2019
5:00 PM
Scream Todd
8
Nor'Easters
0
Aqueduct-3
Fri Aug 2, 2019
5:00 PM
Rawlings Wildca
1
Scream Craig
0
Woodlake 1
Fri Aug 2, 2019
5:00 PM
Mass Voodoo
2
Bombers gold
3
Perry Field
Fri Aug 2, 2019
6:30 PM
Voodoo (Asadoor
8
Waves- Lesiuk
0
Aqueduct-1
Fri Aug 2, 2019
6:30 PM
CT Bombers
13
Medway Mustangs
1
Aqueduct-2
Fri Aug 2, 2019
6:30 PM
Southcoast Rebe
0
River Rats 18U
12
Aqueduct-3
Fri Aug 2, 2019
6:30 PM
River Rats Red
5
Aftershock
10
Woodlake 1
Fri Aug 2, 2019
6:30 PM
Hockomock Rox
2
Waves- Lesiuk
0
Aqueduct-1
Sat Aug 3, 2019
8:00 AM
Bombers gold
6
Shoreline Sting
6
Aqueduct-2
Sat Aug 3, 2019
8:00 AM
Apponaug Pride
0
CT Bombers
4
Aqueduct-3
Sat Aug 3, 2019
8:00 AM
River Rats 18U
14
Nor'Easters
0
Woodlake 1
Sat Aug 3, 2019
8:00 AM
Scream Todd
2
Southcoast Rebe
0
Woodlake 2
Sat Aug 3, 2019
8:00 AM
RI Ravens
3
Voodoo (Asadoor
2
Aqueduct-1
Sat Aug 3, 2019
9:45 AM
Mass Voodoo
9
Smithfield Stor
5
Aqueduct-2
Sat Aug 3, 2019
9:45 AM
Mass Crusher
6
Medway Mustangs
2
Aqueduct-3
Sat Aug 3, 2019
9:45 AM
Aftershock
3
Scream Craig
7
Woodlake 1
Sat Aug 3, 2019
9:45 AM
Nor'Easters
0
Shockwave
9
Woodlake 2
Sat Aug 3, 2019
9:45 AM
Hockomock Rox
4
Voodoo (Asadoor
3
Aqueduct-1
Sat Aug 3, 2019
11:30 AM
Mass Voodoo
6
Shoreline Sting
4
Aqueduct-2
Sat Aug 3, 2019
11:30 AM
Medway Mustangs
0
Apponaug Pride
9
Aqueduct-3
Sat Aug 3, 2019
11:30 AM
River Rats 18U
2
Scream Todd
3
Woodlake 1
Sat Aug 3, 2019
11:30 AM
Shockwave
5
Southcoast Rebe
2
Woodlake 2
Sat Aug 3, 2019
11:30 AM
RI Ravens
6
Waves- Lesiuk
2
Aqueduct-1
Sat Aug 3, 2019
1:15 PM
Bombers gold
11
Smithfield Stor
2
Aqueduct-2
Sat Aug 3, 2019
1:15 PM
CT Bombers
8
Mass Crusher
0
Aqueduct-3
Sat Aug 3, 2019
1:15 PM
River Rats Red
5
Scream Craig
6
Woodlake 1
Sat Aug 3, 2019
1:15 PM
Rawlings Wildca
6
Aftershock
4
Woodlake 2
Sat Aug 3, 2019
1:15 PM
Rawlings Wildca
2
River Rats Red
1
Woodlake 1
Sat Aug 3, 2019
2:45 PM
Shockwave
5
Dummy Team
6
Woodlake 2
Sat Aug 3, 2019
2:45 PM
W01
Waves- Lesiuk
River Rats Red
Aqueduct-1
Sun Aug 4, 2019
8:00 AM
W02
Shoreline Sting
Nor'Easters
Aqueduct-2
Sun Aug 4, 2019
8:00 AM
W03
Voodoo (Asadoor
Medway Mustangs
Aqueduct-3
Sun Aug 4, 2019
8:00 AM
W04
Apponaug Pride
Smithfield Stor
Woodlake 1
Sun Aug 4, 2019
8:00 AM
W05
Aftershock
Southcoast Rebe
Woodlake 2
Sun Aug 4, 2019
8:00 AM
W09
CT Bombers
Aqueduct-1
Sun Aug 4, 2019
9:30 AM
W10
Bombers gold
Aqueduct-2
Sun Aug 4, 2019
9:30 AM
W06
Shockwave
Scream Craig
Aqueduct-3
Sun Aug 4, 2019
9:30 AM
W07
River Rats 18U
Mass Crusher
Woodlake 1
Sun Aug 4, 2019
9:30 AM
W08
Hockomock Rox
Mass Voodoo
Woodlake 2
Sun Aug 4, 2019
9:30 AM
W14
Aqueduct-1
Sun Aug 4, 2019
11:00 AM
W11
RI Ravens
Aqueduct-3
Sun Aug 4, 2019
11:00 AM
W12
Rawlings Wildca
Woodlake 1
Sun Aug 4, 2019
11:00 AM
W13
Scream Todd
Woodlake 2
Sun Aug 4, 2019
11:00 AM
W15
Aqueduct-3
Sun Aug 4, 2019
12:30 PM
W16
Woodlake 1
Sun Aug 4, 2019
12:30 PM
W17
Woodlake 2
Sun Aug 4, 2019
12:30 PM
W18
Woodlake 1
Sun Aug 4, 2019
3:00 PM
W19
Woodlake 2
Sun Aug 4, 2019
3:00 PM
W20
Woodlake 1
Sun Aug 4, 2019
4:30 PM
Total Number of Games Shown:
52