Team Standings
Log In
Create an Account
Schedule Listing
Game/Event Schedule
Team Standings
Game/Event Summary by Location/Day
View Directions
General Information
Host Organization:
USA Softball of RI
Schedule/League Name:
USA Softball of RI 12U Fall League
Division:
FP Girls 12U
Standings
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Ties
Win %
PF
PA
AGS Pride
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Chariho
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Coventry Crush
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
CT Pride
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
EB Rage
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
EC Scorpions
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Elite Futures
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Elite Select
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Lady Sting
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Lumberyard
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
NK Riptide
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Rampage (Hall)
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
RI Rampage
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
RI Thunder
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Southcoast Reb
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
SS Chaos
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Stealth
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Storm (Kerwin)
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Storm Briggs
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Storm Gelsomino
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Velocity
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Wave Runners
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Waves Blue
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Waves White
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
WW Warriors
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Results
Pool:
None
Team:
AGS Pride
Chariho
Coventry Crush
CT Pride
EB Rage
EC Scorpions
Elite Futures
Elite Select
Lady Sting
Lumberyard
NK Riptide
Rampage (Hall)
RI Rampage
RI Thunder
Southcoast Reb
SS Chaos
Stealth
Storm (Kerwin)
Storm Briggs
Storm Gelsomino
Velocity
Wave Runners
Waves Blue
Waves White
WW Warriors
Date:
Sun Sep 8, 2019
Sun Sep 15, 2019
Sun Sep 22, 2019
Sun Sep 29, 2019
Sun Oct 6, 2019
Sun Oct 20, 2019
Game
Team 1
Score
Team 2
Score
Location
Date
Time
EC Scorpions
RI Thunder
Perry Field
Sun Sep 8, 2019
9:00 AM
SS Chaos
Lady Sting
Presidents
Sun Sep 8, 2019
9:00 AM
Wave Runners
Chariho
Cimalore 2
Sun Sep 8, 2019
9:00 AM
Coventry Crush
Storm Briggs
Phillips Hill 2
Sun Sep 8, 2019
9:00 AM
AGS Pride
NK Riptide
Winslow 4
Sun Sep 8, 2019
9:00 AM
EC Scorpions
RI Thunder
Perry Field
Sun Sep 8, 2019
10:30 AM
Lady Sting
SS Chaos
Presidents
Sun Sep 8, 2019
10:30 AM
Chariho
EB Rage
Cimalore 2
Sun Sep 8, 2019
10:30 AM
Storm Briggs
CT Pride
Phillips Hill 2
Sun Sep 8, 2019
10:30 AM
AGS Pride
NK Riptide
Winslow 4
Sun Sep 8, 2019
10:30 AM
Elite Futures
Lumberyard
Perry Field
Sun Sep 8, 2019
12:00 PM
Wave Runners
EB Rage
Cimalore 2
Sun Sep 8, 2019
12:00 PM
Coventry Crush
CT Pride
Phillips Hill 2
Sun Sep 8, 2019
12:00 PM
WW Warriors
Stealth
Winslow 4
Sun Sep 8, 2019
12:00 PM
Elite Futures
Lumberyard
Perry Field
Sun Sep 8, 2019
1:30 PM
WW Warriors
Stealth
Winslow 4
Sun Sep 8, 2019
1:30 PM
Velocity
Storm Gelsomino
Olney Field A
Sun Sep 8, 2019
2:00 PM
Storm (Kerwin)
RI Rampage
Whipple Field 4
Sun Sep 8, 2019
2:00 PM
Velocity
Storm Gelsomino
Olney Field A
Sun Sep 8, 2019
3:30 PM
Storm (Kerwin)
RI Rampage
Whipple Field 4
Sun Sep 8, 2019
3:30 PM
Elite Select
RI Rampage
Belmont 1
Sun Sep 15, 2019
9:00 AM
Chariho
Wave Runners
Cimalore 2
Sun Sep 15, 2019
9:00 AM
Waves White
CT Pride
Cimalore 3
Sun Sep 15, 2019
9:00 AM
EB Rage
Lumberyard
Forbes Field
Sun Sep 15, 2019
9:00 AM
Coventry Crush
Waves Blue
Phillips Hill 2
Sun Sep 15, 2019
9:00 AM
WW Warriors
Storm (Kerwin)
Winslow 4
Sun Sep 15, 2019
9:00 AM
Elite Select
RI Rampage
Belmont 1
Sun Sep 15, 2019
10:30 AM
NK Riptide
Wave Runners
Cimalore 2
Sun Sep 15, 2019
10:30 AM
CT Pride
Waves White
Cimalore 3
Sun Sep 15, 2019
10:30 AM
EB Rage
Lumberyard
Forbes Field
Sun Sep 15, 2019
10:30 AM
Coventry Crush
Waves Blue
Phillips Hill 2
Sun Sep 15, 2019
10:30 AM
WW Warriors
Storm (Kerwin)
Winslow 4
Sun Sep 15, 2019
10:30 AM
Elite Futures
SS Chaos
Belmont 1
Sun Sep 15, 2019
12:00 PM
Chariho
NK Riptide
Cimalore 2
Sun Sep 15, 2019
12:00 PM
RI Thunder
Lady Sting
Phillips Hill 2
Sun Sep 15, 2019
12:00 PM
AGS Pride
Storm Gelsomino
Winslow 4
Sun Sep 15, 2019
12:00 PM
Elite Futures
SS Chaos
Belmont 1
Sun Sep 15, 2019
1:30 PM
RI Thunder
Lady Sting
Phillips Hill 2
Sun Sep 15, 2019
1:30 PM
AGS Pride
Storm Gelsomino
Winslow 4
Sun Sep 15, 2019
1:30 PM
Velocity
Storm Briggs
Olney Field A
Sun Sep 15, 2019
2:00 PM
Stealth
EC Scorpions
Phillips Hill 2
Sun Sep 15, 2019
3:00 PM
Velocity
Storm Briggs
Olney Field A
Sun Sep 15, 2019
3:30 PM
Stealth
EC Scorpions
Phillips Hill 2
Sun Sep 15, 2019
4:30 PM
Elite Futures
RI Rampage
Belmont 1
Sun Sep 22, 2019
9:00 AM
AGS Pride
WW Warriors
Winslow 4
Sun Sep 22, 2019
9:00 AM
Wave Runners
Stealth
Cimalore 2
Sun Sep 22, 2019
10:00 AM
Chariho
NK Riptide
Cimalore 3
Sun Sep 22, 2019
10:00 AM
EC Scorpions
RI Rampage
Belmont 1
Sun Sep 22, 2019
10:30 AM
AGS Pride
WW Warriors
Winslow 4
Sun Sep 22, 2019
10:30 AM
Wave Runners
NK Riptide
Cimalore 2
Sun Sep 22, 2019
11:30 AM
Chariho
Stealth
Cimalore 3
Sun Sep 22, 2019
11:30 AM
Elite Futures
EC Scorpions
Belmont 1
Sun Sep 22, 2019
12:00 PM
RI Thunder
Lumberyard
Winslow 4
Sun Sep 22, 2019
12:00 PM
RI Thunder
Lumberyard
Winslow 4
Sun Sep 22, 2019
1:30 PM
Velocity
Lady Sting
Olney Field A
Sun Sep 22, 2019
2:00 PM
Velocity
Lady Sting
Olney Field A
Sun Sep 22, 2019
3:30 PM
Coventry Crush
Stealth
Phillips Hill 2
Sun Sep 29, 2019
9:00 AM
Storm (Kerwin)
Waves Blue
Whipple Field 3
Sun Sep 29, 2019
9:00 AM
Wave Runners
RI Rampage
Cimalore 2
Sun Sep 29, 2019
10:00 AM
Chariho
Lumberyard
Cimalore 3
Sun Sep 29, 2019
10:00 AM
Storm Gelsomino
EB Rage
Forbes Field
Sun Sep 29, 2019
10:00 AM
Coventry Crush
Stealth
Phillips Hill 2
Sun Sep 29, 2019
10:30 AM
Elite Futures
Waves Blue
Whipple Field 3
Sun Sep 29, 2019
10:30 AM
Wave Runners
Lumberyard
Cimalore 2
Sun Sep 29, 2019
11:30 AM
Chariho
RI Rampage
Cimalore 3
Sun Sep 29, 2019
11:30 AM
Storm Gelsomino
EB Rage
Forbes Field
Sun Sep 29, 2019
11:30 AM
CT Pride
Lady Sting
Phillips Hill 2
Sun Sep 29, 2019
12:00 PM
Storm (Kerwin)
Elite Futures
Whipple Field 3
Sun Sep 29, 2019
12:00 PM
CT Pride
Lady Sting
Phillips Hill 2
Sun Sep 29, 2019
1:30 PM
NK Riptide
Southcoast Reb
Phillips Hill 3
Sun Sep 29, 2019
1:30 PM
Storm Briggs
Waves White
Whipple Field 3
Sun Sep 29, 2019
1:30 PM
Velocity
SS Chaos
Olney Field A
Sun Sep 29, 2019
2:00 PM
NK Riptide
Southcoast Reb
Phillips Hill 3
Sun Sep 29, 2019
3:00 PM
WW Warriors
Waves White
Whipple Field 3
Sun Sep 29, 2019
3:00 PM
Velocity
SS Chaos
Olney Field A
Sun Sep 29, 2019
3:30 PM
Storm Briggs
WW Warriors
Whipple Field 3
Sun Sep 29, 2019
4:30 PM
Storm (Kerwin)
SS Chaos
Whipple Field 3
Sun Oct 6, 2019
9:00 AM
Chariho
EB Rage
Rich Elem
Sun Oct 6, 2019
10:00 AM
Storm (Kerwin)
SS Chaos
Whipple Field 3
Sun Oct 6, 2019
10:30 AM
Chariho
EB Rage
Rich Elem
Sun Oct 6, 2019
11:30 AM
Lumberyard
Storm Gelsomino
Capirchio
Sun Oct 6, 2019
12:00 PM
Storm Briggs
RI Rampage
Whipple Field 3
Sun Oct 6, 2019
12:00 PM
Lumberyard
Storm Gelsomino
Capirchio
Sun Oct 6, 2019
1:30 PM
RI Rampage
Storm Briggs
Whipple Field 3
Sun Oct 6, 2019
1:30 PM
Stealth
Rampage (Hall)
Whipple Field 3
Sun Oct 6, 2019
3:00 PM
Stealth
Rampage (Hall)
Whipple Field 3
Sun Oct 6, 2019
4:30 PM
Coventry Crush
RI Thunder
Phillips Hill 2
Sun Oct 20, 2019
9:00 AM
Waves Blue
Wave Runners
Cimalore 2
Sun Oct 20, 2019
10:00 AM
Chariho
EB Rage
Cimalore 3
Sun Oct 20, 2019
10:00 AM
RI Thunder
Coventry Crush
Phillips Hill 2
Sun Oct 20, 2019
10:30 AM
Waves Blue
NK Riptide
Cimalore 2
Sun Oct 20, 2019
11:30 AM
Rampage (Hall)
EB Rage
Cimalore 3
Sun Oct 20, 2019
11:30 AM
Waves White
Stealth
Presidents
Sun Oct 20, 2019
12:00 PM
Lumberyard
Lady Sting
Phillips Hill 2
Sun Oct 20, 2019
12:00 PM
Wave Runners
NK Riptide
Cimalore 2
Sun Oct 20, 2019
1:00 PM
Chariho
Rampage (Hall)
Cimalore 3
Sun Oct 20, 2019
1:00 PM
RI Rampage
Stealth
Presidents
Sun Oct 20, 2019
1:30 PM
Lumberyard
Lady Sting
Phillips Hill 2
Sun Oct 20, 2019
1:30 PM
Velocity
Southcoast Reb
Olney Field A
Sun Oct 20, 2019
2:00 PM
RI Rampage
Waves White
Presidents
Sun Oct 20, 2019
3:00 PM
Velocity
Southcoast Reb
Olney Field A
Sun Oct 20, 2019
3:30 PM
Total Number of Games Shown:
101