Team Standings
Log In
Create an Account
Schedule Listing
Game/Event Schedule
Team Standings
Game/Event Summary by Location/Day
View Directions
General Information
Host Organization:
USA Softball of RI
Schedule/League Name:
USA RI Fall league 12U C
Division:
FP Girls 12U-C
Click here to View Bracket for this Schedule
Standings
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Ties
Win %
PF
PA
BV Blazers
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
CLCF Bombers
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Comets
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
EB Rage
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
FP Nation
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
NK Riptide
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Rage Roche
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Stealth
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Storm
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Wave Runners
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Results
Pool:
None
Team:
BV Blazers
CLCF Bombers
Comets
EB Rage
FP Nation
NK Riptide
Rage Roche
Stealth
Storm
Wave Runners
Date:
Sun Sep 6, 2020
Sun Sep 13, 2020
Sun Sep 20, 2020
Sun Sep 27, 2020
Sun Oct 4, 2020
Sun Oct 18, 2020
Sun Oct 25, 2020
Game
Team 1
Score
Team 2
Score
Location
Date
Time
W7
W8
W9
Comets
Storm
Diam Hill
Sun Sep 6, 2020
9:30 AM
BV Blazers
Rage Roche
Brown Field
Sun Sep 6, 2020
9:30 AM
FP Nation
NK Riptide
Ryan-Womens
Sun Sep 6, 2020
9:30 AM
Wave Runners
Stealth
Cimalore 2
Sun Sep 6, 2020
11:15 AM
Comets
Storm
Diam Hill
Sun Sep 6, 2020
11:15 AM
BV Blazers
Rage Roche
Brown Field
Sun Sep 6, 2020
11:15 AM
FP Nation
NK Riptide
Ryan-Womens
Sun Sep 6, 2020
11:15 AM
Stealth
Wave Runners
Cimalore 2
Sun Sep 6, 2020
1:00 PM
BV Blazers
Comets
Bentley
Sun Sep 13, 2020
9:30 AM
EB Rage
Wave Runners
Cimalore 2
Sun Sep 13, 2020
9:30 AM
Rage Roche
Stealth
Cimalore 3
Sun Sep 13, 2020
9:30 AM
NK Riptide
Storm
Ryan-Womens
Sun Sep 13, 2020
9:30 AM
BV Blazers
Comets
Bentley
Sun Sep 13, 2020
11:15 AM
EB Rage
Wave Runners
Cimalore 2
Sun Sep 13, 2020
11:15 AM
Rage Roche
Stealth
Cimalore 3
Sun Sep 13, 2020
11:15 AM
Storm
FP Nation
Ryan-Womens
Sun Sep 13, 2020
11:15 AM
NK Riptide
FP Nation
Ryan-Womens
Sun Sep 13, 2020
1:00 PM
Stealth
Wave Runners
Cimalore 2
Sun Sep 20, 2020
9:30 AM
Comets
BV Blazers
Cimalore 3
Sun Sep 20, 2020
9:30 AM
Storm
EB Rage
Brown Field
Sun Sep 20, 2020
9:30 AM
FP Nation
Rage Roche
Connors Field
Sun Sep 20, 2020
9:30 AM
Wave Runners
Comets
Cimalore 2
Sun Sep 20, 2020
11:15 AM
Stealth
BV Blazers
Cimalore 3
Sun Sep 20, 2020
11:15 AM
Rage Roche
Storm
Connors Field
Sun Sep 20, 2020
11:15 AM
FP Nation
EB Rage
Brown Field
Sun Sep 20, 2020
1:00 PM
BV Blazers
Comets
Bentley
Sun Sep 27, 2020
9:30 AM
Wave Runners
FP Nation
Cimalore 2
Sun Sep 27, 2020
9:30 AM
NK Riptide
Rage Roche
Ryan-Womens
Sun Sep 27, 2020
9:30 AM
EB Rage
BV Blazers
Bentley
Sun Sep 27, 2020
11:15 AM
Wave Runners
FP Nation
Cimalore 2
Sun Sep 27, 2020
11:15 AM
NK Riptide
Rage Roche
Ryan-Womens
Sun Sep 27, 2020
11:15 AM
Comets
EB Rage
Bentley
Sun Sep 27, 2020
1:00 PM
Rage Roche
CLCF Bombers
Capirchio
Sun Oct 4, 2020
9:30 AM
Wave Runners
Storm
Cimalore 2
Sun Oct 4, 2020
9:30 AM
FP Nation
EB Rage
Connors Field
Sun Oct 4, 2020
9:30 AM
Stealth
NK Riptide
Ryan-Womens
Sun Oct 4, 2020
9:30 AM
Rage Roche
CLCF Bombers
Capirchio
Sun Oct 4, 2020
11:15 AM
Wave Runners
Storm
Cimalore 2
Sun Oct 4, 2020
11:15 AM
BV Blazers
FP Nation
Connors Field
Sun Oct 4, 2020
11:15 AM
Stealth
NK Riptide
Ryan-Womens
Sun Oct 4, 2020
11:15 AM
BV Blazers
EB Rage
Connors Field
Sun Oct 4, 2020
1:00 PM
Comets
Wave Runners
Cimalore 2
Sun Oct 18, 2020
9:30 AM
NK Riptide
BV Blazers
Cimalore 3
Sun Oct 18, 2020
9:30 AM
Rage Roche
CLCF Bombers
Brown Field
Sun Oct 18, 2020
9:30 AM
Wave Runners
NK Riptide
Cimalore 2
Sun Oct 18, 2020
11:15 AM
Comets
BV Blazers
Cimalore 3
Sun Oct 18, 2020
11:15 AM
CLCF Bombers
Stealth
Brown Field
Sun Oct 18, 2020
11:15 AM
Stealth
Rage Roche
Brown Field
Sun Oct 18, 2020
1:00 PM
W1
Rage Roche
FP Nation
Capirchio
Sun Oct 25, 2020
9:30 AM
W2
Storm
BV Blazers
Perry Field
Sun Oct 25, 2020
9:30 AM
W3
Wave Runners
Comets
Capirchio
Sun Oct 25, 2020
11:15 AM
W4
EB Rage
NK Riptide
Perry Field
Sun Oct 25, 2020
11:15 AM
W5
CLCF Bombers
Capirchio
Sun Oct 25, 2020
1:00 PM
W6
Stealth
Perry Field
Sun Oct 25, 2020
1:00 PM
Total Number of Games Shown:
57