Team Standings
Log In
Create an Account
Schedule Listing
Game/Event Schedule
Team Standings
Game/Event Summary by Location/Day
View Directions
General Information
Host Organization:
USA Softball of RI
Schedule/League Name:
USA RI Fall league 12U Open
Division:
FP Girls 12U
Click here to View Bracket for this Schedule
Standings
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Ties
Win %
PF
PA
AGS Pride
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Bombers Elite
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Coventry Crush
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
CT Crush
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
EC Scorpions
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Elite 11’s
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Rage
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
RI Rampage
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
RI Thunder
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Storm DeMarco
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Velocity
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Waves Blue
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Waves White
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Results
Pool:
None
Team:
AGS Pride
Bombers Elite
Coventry Crush
CT Crush
EC Scorpions
Elite 11’s
Rage
RI Rampage
RI Thunder
Storm DeMarco
Velocity
Waves Blue
Waves White
Date:
Sun Sep 6, 2020
Sun Sep 13, 2020
Sun Sep 20, 2020
Sun Oct 4, 2020
Sun Oct 18, 2020
Sun Oct 25, 2020
Game
Team 1
Score
Team 2
Score
Location
Date
Time
W10
W11
W9
Bombers Elite
RI Thunder
Belmont-3
Sun Sep 6, 2020
9:30 AM
EC Scorpions
AGS Pride
Phillips Hill 1
Sun Sep 6, 2020
9:30 AM
Coventry Crush
CT Crush
Phillips Hill 2
Sun Sep 6, 2020
9:30 AM
Bombers Elite
RI Thunder
Belmont-3
Sun Sep 6, 2020
11:15 AM
CT Crush
EC Scorpions
Phillips Hill 1
Sun Sep 6, 2020
11:15 AM
Coventry Crush
AGS Pride
Phillips Hill 2
Sun Sep 6, 2020
11:15 AM
Elite 11’s
RI Rampage
Belmont-3
Sun Sep 6, 2020
1:00 PM
Elite 11’s
RI Rampage
Belmont-3
Sun Sep 6, 2020
2:45 PM
Bombers Elite
CT Crush
Belmont-3
Sun Sep 13, 2020
9:30 AM
Coventry Crush
RI Rampage
Phillips Hill 2
Sun Sep 13, 2020
9:30 AM
Velocity
EC Scorpions
Olney Field A
Sun Sep 13, 2020
9:30 AM
Bombers Elite
CT Crush
Belmont-3
Sun Sep 13, 2020
11:15 AM
Coventry Crush
RI Rampage
Phillips Hill 2
Sun Sep 13, 2020
11:15 AM
Velocity
EC Scorpions
Olney Field A
Sun Sep 13, 2020
11:15 AM
Elite 11’s
Waves Blue
Belmont-3
Sun Sep 13, 2020
1:00 PM
Storm DeMarco
AGS Pride
Whipple Field 2
Sun Sep 13, 2020
2:00 PM
Elite 11’s
Waves Blue
Belmont-3
Sun Sep 13, 2020
2:45 PM
AGS Pride
RI Thunder
Whipple Field 2
Sun Sep 13, 2020
3:45 PM
Storm DeMarco
RI Thunder
Whipple Field 2
Sun Sep 13, 2020
5:30 PM
Elite 11’s
AGS Pride
Belmont-3
Sun Sep 20, 2020
9:30 AM
Waves Blue
RI Rampage
Lineham Field A
Sun Sep 20, 2020
9:30 AM
Coventry Crush
Waves White
Phillips Hill 2
Sun Sep 20, 2020
9:30 AM
Storm DeMarco
Velocity
Olney Field A
Sun Sep 20, 2020
9:30 AM
CT Crush
RI Thunder
Olney Field B
Sun Sep 20, 2020
9:30 AM
Elite 11’s
AGS Pride
Belmont-3
Sun Sep 20, 2020
11:15 AM
Waves Blue
RI Rampage
Lineham Field A
Sun Sep 20, 2020
11:15 AM
Waves White
Coventry Crush
Phillips Hill 2
Sun Sep 20, 2020
11:15 AM
Velocity
CT Crush
Olney Field A
Sun Sep 20, 2020
11:15 AM
Storm DeMarco
RI Thunder
Olney Field B
Sun Sep 20, 2020
11:15 AM
Bombers Elite
EC Scorpions
Belmont-3
Sun Sep 20, 2020
1:00 PM
Bombers Elite
EC Scorpions
Belmont-3
Sun Sep 20, 2020
2:45 PM
RI Rampage
Waves White
Lineham Field A
Sun Oct 4, 2020
9:30 AM
Coventry Crush
Bombers Elite
Phillips Hill 1
Sun Oct 4, 2020
9:30 AM
AGS Pride
Velocity
Olney Field A
Sun Oct 4, 2020
9:30 AM
EC Scorpions
Waves Blue
Olney Field B
Sun Oct 4, 2020
9:30 AM
RI Rampage
Waves White
Lineham Field A
Sun Oct 4, 2020
11:15 AM
RI Thunder
Bombers Elite
Phillips Hill 1
Sun Oct 4, 2020
11:15 AM
EC Scorpions
Velocity
Olney Field A
Sun Oct 4, 2020
11:15 AM
Waves Blue
AGS Pride
Olney Field B
Sun Oct 4, 2020
11:15 AM
Coventry Crush
RI Thunder
Phillips Hill 1
Sun Oct 4, 2020
1:00 PM
Storm DeMarco
Elite 11’s
Belmont 1
Sun Oct 4, 2020
2:00 PM
Storm DeMarco
Elite 11’s
Belmont 1
Sun Oct 4, 2020
3:45 PM
Coventry Crush
Rage
Phillips Hill 1
Sun Oct 18, 2020
1:00 PM
Coventry Crush
Rage
Phillips Hill 1
Sun Oct 18, 2020
2:45 PM
W2
Storm DeMarco
Waves Blue
Aqueduct-1
Sun Oct 25, 2020
9:30 AM
W1
CT Crush
Velocity
Aqueduct-2
Sun Oct 25, 2020
9:30 AM
W4
RI Rampage
Waves White
Phillips Hill 2
Sun Oct 25, 2020
9:30 AM
W5
RI Thunder
Aqueduct-1
Sun Oct 25, 2020
11:15 AM
W3
Bombers Elite
Rage
Aqueduct-2
Sun Oct 25, 2020
11:15 AM
W8
Coventry Crush
Phillips Hill 2
Sun Oct 25, 2020
11:15 AM
W6
EC Scorpions
Aqueduct-1
Sun Oct 25, 2020
1:00 PM
W7
Elite 11’s
Aqueduct-2
Sun Oct 25, 2020
1:00 PM
Total Number of Games Shown:
55