Team Standings
Log In
Create an Account
Schedule Listing
Game/Event Schedule
Team Standings
Game/Event Summary by Location/Day
View Directions
General Information
Host Organization:
Waves
Schedule/League Name:
14U Waves Fall Charity Classic
Division:
FP Girls 14U
Click here to View Bracket for this Schedule
Standings
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Ties
Win %
PF
PA
Thunder Camara
2
0
0
1.000
17
1
Bombers Elite
2
0
0
1.000
18
2
Thunder Gold
2
0
0
1.000
9
3
Wave Runners
2
0
0
1.000
12
4
Rebels
1
1
0
0.500
10
4
Warriors
1
1
0
0.500
10
6
Waves Sykora
1
1
0
0.500
10
12
NE Phoenix
1
1
0
0.500
9
15
Waves Blue
0
2
0
0.000
4
14
Waves White
0
2
0
0.000
2
14
Plex Gold
0
2
0
0.000
4
16
CT Pride
0
2
0
0.000
7
21
Results
Pool:
None
Team:
Bombers Elite
CT Pride
NE Phoenix
Plex Gold
Rebels
Thunder Camara
Thunder Gold
Warriors
Wave Runners
Waves Blue
Waves Sykora
Waves White
Date:
Sat Oct 17, 2020
Sun Oct 18, 2020
Game
Team 1
Score
Team 2
Score
Location
Date
Time
NE Phoenix
1
Bombers Elite
12
Lineham Field C
Sat Oct 17, 2020
1:00 PM
Plex Gold
2
Thunder Gold
7
Lineham Field D
Sat Oct 17, 2020
1:00 PM
Waves Sykora
1
Thunder Camara
5
Phillips Hill 2
Sat Oct 17, 2020
1:00 PM
Waves Blue
3
NE Phoenix
8
Lineham Field C
Sat Oct 17, 2020
2:45 PM
Rebels
1
Thunder Gold
2
Lineham Field D
Sat Oct 17, 2020
2:45 PM
Waves Sykora
9
CT Pride
7
Phillips Hill 2
Sat Oct 17, 2020
2:45 PM
Wave Runners
5
Warriors
3
Cimalore 2
Sat Oct 17, 2020
4:00 PM
Waves Blue
1
Bombers Elite
6
Lineham Field C
Sat Oct 17, 2020
4:15 PM
Rebels
9
Plex Gold
2
Lineham Field D
Sat Oct 17, 2020
4:15 PM
Thunder Camara
12
CT Pride
0
Phillips Hill 2
Sat Oct 17, 2020
4:15 PM
Waves White
1
Warriors
7
Cimalore 2
Sat Oct 17, 2020
5:30 PM
Waves White
1
Wave Runners
7
Cimalore 2
Sat Oct 17, 2020
7:00 PM
W3
Warriors
Plex Gold
Lineham Field A
Sun Oct 18, 2020
8:30 AM
W4
Waves Sykora
Waves White
Lineham Field B
Sun Oct 18, 2020
8:30 AM
W1
NE Phoenix
Waves Blue
Lineham Field C
Sun Oct 18, 2020
8:30 AM
W2
Rebels
CT Pride
Lineham Field D
Sun Oct 18, 2020
8:30 AM
W7
Thunder Gold
Lineham Field A
Sun Oct 18, 2020
10:15 AM
W8
Bombers Elite
Lineham Field A
Sun Oct 18, 2020
12:00 PM
W5
Thunder Camara
Lineham Field C
Sun Oct 18, 2020
12:00 PM
W6
Wave Runners
Lineham Field D
Sun Oct 18, 2020
12:00 PM
W10
Lineham Field A
Sun Oct 18, 2020
1:45 PM
W9
Lineham Field C
Sun Oct 18, 2020
1:45 PM
W11
Lineham Field A
Sun Oct 18, 2020
3:30 PM
Total Number of Games Shown:
23