Team Standings
Log In
Create an Account
Schedule Listing
Game/Event Schedule
Team Standings
Game/Event Summary by Location/Day
View Directions
General Information
Host Organization:
Snap Dragon Riptide
Schedule/League Name:
Al Southwick
Division:
FP Girls 8 & Under
Click here to View Bracket for this Schedule
Standings
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Ties
Win %
PF
PA
WW Warriors
3
0
0
1.000
42
15
Newton Panthers
3
0
0
1.000
44
20
8u Crush Reyes
2
1
0
0.667
27
20
Lady Sting
2
1
0
0.667
31
36
S Storm
2
1
0
0.667
38
37
SD Riptide
2
1
0
0.667
46
47
R Renegades
1
2
0
0.333
19
24
RI Raptors
1
2
0
0.333
12
30
B Blaze
1
2
0
0.333
32
32
AGS Pride Black
1
2
0
0.333
33
33
EG Express
0
3
0
0.000
30
44
Nipmuc Warriors
0
3
0
0.000
33
49
Results
Pool:
None
Team:
8u Crush Reyes
AGS Pride Black
B Blaze
EG Express
Lady Sting
Newton Panthers
Nipmuc Warriors
R Renegades
RI Raptors
S Storm
SD Riptide
WW Warriors
Date:
Fri Jul 30, 2021
Sat Jul 31, 2021
Sun Aug 1, 2021
Game
Team 1
Score
Team 2
Score
Location
Date
Time
WW Warriors
14
EG Express
2
Ryan-Mens
Fri Jul 30, 2021
6:00 PM
R Renegades
8
RI Raptors
1
Ryan-Upper
Fri Jul 30, 2021
6:00 PM
AGS Pride Black
6
8u Crush Reyes
9
Ryan-Womens
Fri Jul 30, 2021
6:00 PM
B Blaze
10
RI Raptors
11
Ryan-Mens
Sat Jul 31, 2021
9:00 AM
WW Warriors
12
Lady Sting
4
Ryan-Upper
Sat Jul 31, 2021
9:00 AM
SD Riptide
17
Nipmuc Warriors
16
Ryan-Womens
Sat Jul 31, 2021
9:00 AM
WW Warriors
16
S Storm
9
Ryan-Mens
Sat Jul 31, 2021
10:45 AM
Newton Panthers
12
RI Raptors
0
Ryan-Upper
Sat Jul 31, 2021
10:45 AM
SD Riptide
15
EG Express
14
Ryan-Womens
Sat Jul 31, 2021
10:45 AM
R Renegades
9
B Blaze
12
Ryan-Mens
Sat Jul 31, 2021
12:30 PM
EG Express
14
Lady Sting
15
Ryan-Upper
Sat Jul 31, 2021
12:30 PM
AGS Pride Black
11
Newton Panthers
16
Ryan-Womens
Sat Jul 31, 2021
12:30 PM
8u Crush Reyes
7
S Storm
12
Ryan-Mens
Sat Jul 31, 2021
2:15 PM
Newton Panthers
16
Nipmuc Warriors
9
Ryan-Upper
Sat Jul 31, 2021
2:15 PM
B Blaze
10
Lady Sting
12
Ryan-Womens
Sat Jul 31, 2021
2:15 PM
AGS Pride Black
16
Nipmuc Warriors
8
Ryan-Mens
Sat Jul 31, 2021
4:00 PM
8u Crush Reyes
11
R Renegades
2
Ryan-Upper
Sat Jul 31, 2021
4:00 PM
S Storm
17
SD Riptide
14
Ryan-Womens
Sat Jul 31, 2021
4:00 PM
W1
RI Raptors
10
B Blaze
9
Ryan-Mens
Sun Aug 1, 2021
9:00 AM
W2
S Storm
15
Nipmuc Warriors
13
Ryan-Upper
Sun Aug 1, 2021
9:00 AM
W3
SD Riptide
16
EG Express
7
Ryan-Womens
Sun Aug 1, 2021
9:00 AM
W4
R Renegades
7
AGS Pride Black
15
Ryan-Mens
Sun Aug 1, 2021
10:45 AM
W6
Lady Sting
12
S Storm
14
Ryan-Upper
Sun Aug 1, 2021
10:45 AM
W7
8u Crush Reyes
15
SD Riptide
14
Ryan-Womens
Sun Aug 1, 2021
10:45 AM
W8
Newton Panthers
15
AGS Pride Black
11
Ryan-Mens
Sun Aug 1, 2021
12:30 PM
W5
WW Warriors
20
RI Raptors
12
Ryan-Womens
Sun Aug 1, 2021
12:30 PM
W10
8u Crush Reyes
12
Newton Panthers
17
Ryan-Mens
Sun Aug 1, 2021
2:15 PM
W9
WW Warriors
13
S Storm
5
Ryan-Womens
Sun Aug 1, 2021
2:15 PM
W11
WW Warriors
10
Newton Panthers
9
Ryan-Womens
Sun Aug 1, 2021
4:15 PM
Total Number of Games Shown:
29