Team Standings
Log In
Create an Account
Schedule Listing
Game/Event Schedule
Team Standings
Game/Event Summary by Location/Day
View Directions
General Information
Host Organization:
USA Softball of RI
Schedule/League Name:
10u Open USA Softball of RI Spring League
Division:
FP Girls 10U
Standings
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Ties
Win %
PF
PA
AGS Pride Black
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
AGS Pride Blue
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
CLCF Arrighie
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
CLCF Sweeney
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Comets Blue
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Comets Theroux
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
EB Rage
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
EWG Waves
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Hops Benchsky
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Lady Sting
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Mass Attack
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
RI Crush Reyes
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
RI Crush Tarro
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
SC Rebels
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
SDRiptide Black
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
SDRiptide White
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
SS Chaos Bryant
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Storm - Green
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Storm - White
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
UD Stonecrabs
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
WW Warriors
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Results
Pool:
None
Team:
AGS Pride Black
AGS Pride Blue
CLCF Arrighie
CLCF Sweeney
Comets Blue
Comets Theroux
EB Rage
EWG Waves
Hops Benchsky
Lady Sting
Mass Attack
RI Crush Reyes
RI Crush Tarro
SC Rebels
SDRiptide Black
SDRiptide White
SS Chaos Bryant
Storm - Green
Storm - White
UD Stonecrabs
WW Warriors
Date:
Sun Apr 30, 2023
Sun May 7, 2023
Sun May 21, 2023
Sun May 28, 2023
Sun Jun 4, 2023
Sun Jun 11, 2023
Game
Team 1
Score
Team 2
Score
Location
Date
Time
CLCF Sweeney
RI Crush Reyes
Presidents
Sun Apr 30, 2023
9:30 AM
RI Crush Tarro
WW Warriors
Phillips Hill 3
Sun Apr 30, 2023
9:30 AM
AGS Pride Black
Hops Benchsky
Winslow 5
Sun Apr 30, 2023
9:30 AM
AGS Pride Blue
CLCF Arrighie
Winslow 6
Sun Apr 30, 2023
9:30 AM
RI Crush Reyes
SDRiptide White
Presidents
Sun Apr 30, 2023
11:00 AM
WW Warriors
Comets Blue
Phillips Hill 3
Sun Apr 30, 2023
11:00 AM
Comets Theroux
Hops Benchsky
Winslow 5
Sun Apr 30, 2023
11:00 AM
CLCF Arrighie
SS Chaos Bryant
Winslow 6
Sun Apr 30, 2023
11:00 AM
CLCF Sweeney
SDRiptide White
Presidents
Sun Apr 30, 2023
12:30 PM
RI Crush Tarro
Comets Blue
Phillips Hill 3
Sun Apr 30, 2023
12:30 PM
AGS Pride Black
EB Rage
Winslow 5
Sun Apr 30, 2023
12:30 PM
AGS Pride Blue
Lady Sting
Winslow 6
Sun Apr 30, 2023
12:30 PM
Storm - Green
SC Rebels
Whipple Field 3
Sun Apr 30, 2023
2:00 PM
Storm - White
EWG Waves
Whipple Field 4
Sun Apr 30, 2023
2:00 PM
EB Rage
Comets Theroux
Winslow 5
Sun Apr 30, 2023
2:00 PM
SS Chaos Bryant
Lady Sting
Winslow 6
Sun Apr 30, 2023
2:00 PM
SDRiptide Black
SC Rebels
Whipple Field 3
Sun Apr 30, 2023
3:30 PM
EWG Waves
UD Stonecrabs
Whipple Field 4
Sun Apr 30, 2023
3:30 PM
Storm - Green
SDRiptide Black
Whipple Field 3
Sun Apr 30, 2023
5:00 PM
Storm - White
UD Stonecrabs
Whipple Field 4
Sun Apr 30, 2023
5:00 PM
EB Rage
WW Warriors
Brown Field
Sun May 7, 2023
9:00 AM
RI Crush Reyes
Comets Theroux
Phillips Hill 3
Sun May 7, 2023
9:30 AM
AGS Pride Black
EWG Waves
Winslow 5
Sun May 7, 2023
9:30 AM
AGS Pride Blue
Storm - Green
Winslow 6
Sun May 7, 2023
9:30 AM
WW Warriors
UD Stonecrabs
Brown Field
Sun May 7, 2023
10:30 AM
RI Crush Tarro
Comets Theroux
Phillips Hill 3
Sun May 7, 2023
11:00 AM
AGS Pride Black
Storm - Green
Winslow 5
Sun May 7, 2023
11:00 AM
AGS Pride Blue
EWG Waves
Winslow 6
Sun May 7, 2023
11:00 AM
EB Rage
UD Stonecrabs
Brown Field
Sun May 7, 2023
12:00 PM
RI Crush Reyes
SC Rebels
Phillips Hill 3
Sun May 7, 2023
12:30 PM
RI Crush Tarro
SC Rebels
Phillips Hill 3
Sun May 7, 2023
2:00 PM
Storm - White
Comets Blue
Whipple Field 3
Sun May 7, 2023
2:00 PM
Comets Blue
Hops Benchsky
Whipple Field 3
Sun May 7, 2023
3:30 PM
Storm - White
Hops Benchsky
Whipple Field 3
Sun May 7, 2023
5:00 PM
Comets Blue
WW Warriors
Bentley
Sun May 21, 2023
9:30 AM
AGS Pride Black
Lady Sting
Winslow 5
Sun May 21, 2023
9:30 AM
AGS Pride Blue
SS Chaos Bryant
Winslow 6
Sun May 21, 2023
9:30 AM
Mass Attack
WW Warriors
Bentley
Sun May 21, 2023
11:00 AM
Lady Sting
SS Chaos Bryant
Winslow 5
Sun May 21, 2023
11:00 AM
AGS Pride Blue
Hops Benchsky
Winslow 6
Sun May 21, 2023
11:00 AM
Comets Blue
Mass Attack
Bentley
Sun May 21, 2023
12:30 PM
AGS Pride Black
Hops Benchsky
Winslow 5
Sun May 21, 2023
12:30 PM
AGS Pride Black
Storm - White
Winslow 5
Sun May 28, 2023
9:00 AM
AGS Pride Blue
CLCF Arrighie
Winslow 6
Sun May 28, 2023
9:00 AM
Comets Theroux
Storm - White
Winslow 5
Sun May 28, 2023
10:30 AM
CLCF Arrighie
Storm - Green
Winslow 6
Sun May 28, 2023
10:30 AM
AGS Pride Black
Comets Theroux
Winslow 5
Sun May 28, 2023
12:00 PM
AGS Pride Blue
Storm - Green
Winslow 6
Sun May 28, 2023
12:00 PM
EB Rage
AGS Pride Blue
Brown Field
Sun Jun 4, 2023
9:00 AM
Comets Theroux
SDRiptide Black
Bentley
Sun Jun 4, 2023
9:30 AM
CLCF Arrighie
WW Warriors
Presidents
Sun Jun 4, 2023
9:30 AM
EWG Waves
Hops Benchsky
Lineham Field A
Sun Jun 4, 2023
9:30 AM
EB Rage
AGS Pride Black
Brown Field
Sun Jun 4, 2023
10:30 AM
Comets Theroux
SS Chaos Bryant
Bentley
Sun Jun 4, 2023
11:00 AM
CLCF Sweeney
WW Warriors
Presidents
Sun Jun 4, 2023
11:00 AM
Hops Benchsky
Mass Attack
Lineham Field A
Sun Jun 4, 2023
11:00 AM
AGS Pride Blue
SDRiptide White
Brown Field
Sun Jun 4, 2023
12:00 PM
Comets Blue
SDRiptide Black
Bentley
Sun Jun 4, 2023
12:30 PM
CLCF Arrighie
UD Stonecrabs
Presidents
Sun Jun 4, 2023
12:30 PM
Lady Sting
Mass Attack
Lineham Field A
Sun Jun 4, 2023
12:30 PM
SDRiptide White
AGS Pride Black
Brown Field
Sun Jun 4, 2023
1:30 PM
Comets Blue
SS Chaos Bryant
Bentley
Sun Jun 4, 2023
2:00 PM
CLCF Sweeney
UD Stonecrabs
Presidents
Sun Jun 4, 2023
2:00 PM
EWG Waves
Lady Sting
Lineham Field A
Sun Jun 4, 2023
2:00 PM
Storm - Green
RI Crush Tarro
Whipple Field 3
Sun Jun 4, 2023
2:00 PM
Storm - White
RI Crush Reyes
Whipple Field 4
Sun Jun 4, 2023
2:00 PM
Storm - Green
RI Crush Reyes
Whipple Field 3
Sun Jun 4, 2023
3:30 PM
Storm - White
RI Crush Tarro
Whipple Field 4
Sun Jun 4, 2023
3:30 PM
CLCF Sweeney
UD Stonecrabs
Boys/Girls Club
Sun Jun 11, 2023
9:00 AM
AGS Pride Black
Comets Theroux
Winslow 5
Sun Jun 11, 2023
9:30 AM
AGS Pride Blue
WW Warriors
Winslow 6
Sun Jun 11, 2023
9:30 AM
CLCF Sweeney
Mass Attack
Boys/Girls Club
Sun Jun 11, 2023
10:30 AM
SC Rebels
WW Warriors
Winslow 5
Sun Jun 11, 2023
11:00 AM
Comets Theroux
SDRiptide Black
Winslow 6
Sun Jun 11, 2023
11:00 AM
Storm - Green
UD Stonecrabs
Boys/Girls Club
Sun Jun 11, 2023
12:00 PM
AGS Pride Black
SDRiptide Black
Winslow 5
Sun Jun 11, 2023
12:30 PM
AGS Pride Blue
SC Rebels
Winslow 6
Sun Jun 11, 2023
12:30 PM
Storm - Green
Mass Attack
Boys/Girls Club
Sun Jun 11, 2023
1:30 PM
Total Number of Games Shown:
78