Team Standings


General Information

Enfield Extreme
Extreme Spring Swing 12U-C
FP Girls 12U-C

Standings

Team Name Wins Losses Ties Win % PF PA
C&C Seminoles 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
CT Bearcats 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
Extreme Black 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
Extreme Blue 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
NESC 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
New Canaan Rams 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
Newton Panthers 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
Rockets Select 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
SGF Storm 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
Shrwsbry Rebels 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
Sturbridg Storm 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
Tanner Pride 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
Velocity 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
WCT Eagles 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
Wellsly Raiders 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
Westford Ghosts 0 0 0 0.000 0 0

Results

GameTeam 1ScoreTeam 2ScoreLocationDateTime
 CT Bearcats Shrwsbry Rebels Brainerd 1Sat Jun 29, 20248:00 AM
 New Canaan Rams Wellsly Raiders Brainerd 2Sat Jun 29, 20248:00 AM
 Extreme Blue WCT Eagles EW1Sat Jun 29, 20248:00 AM
 Sturbridg Storm Rockets Select EW2Sat Jun 29, 20248:00 AM
 CT Bearcats New Canaan Rams Brainerd 1Sat Jun 29, 20249:45 AM
 Shrwsbry Rebels Wellsly Raiders Brainerd 2Sat Jun 29, 20249:45 AM
 Extreme Blue Sturbridg Storm EW1Sat Jun 29, 20249:45 AM
 WCT Eagles Rockets Select EW2Sat Jun 29, 20249:45 AM
 Extreme Black C&C Seminoles Brainerd 1Sat Jun 29, 202411:30 AM
 Tanner Pride Westford Ghosts Brainerd 2Sat Jun 29, 202411:30 AM
 SGF Storm NESC EW1Sat Jun 29, 202411:30 AM
 Newton Panthers Velocity EW2Sat Jun 29, 202411:30 AM
 Extreme Blue Rockets Select Brainerd 1Sat Jun 29, 20241:15 PM
 WCT Eagles Sturbridg Storm Brainerd 2Sat Jun 29, 20241:15 PM
 CT Bearcats Wellsly Raiders EW1Sat Jun 29, 20241:15 PM
 Shrwsbry Rebels New Canaan Rams EW2Sat Jun 29, 20241:15 PM
 SGF Storm Newton Panthers Brainerd 1Sat Jun 29, 20243:00 PM
 NESC Velocity Brainerd 2Sat Jun 29, 20243:00 PM
 Extreme Black Tanner Pride EW1Sat Jun 29, 20243:00 PM
 C&C Seminoles Westford Ghosts EW2Sat Jun 29, 20243:00 PM
 SGF Storm Velocity Brainerd 1Sat Jun 29, 20244:45 PM
 NESC Newton Panthers Brainerd 2Sat Jun 29, 20244:45 PM
 Extreme Black Westford Ghosts EW1Sat Jun 29, 20244:45 PM
 C&C Seminoles Tanner Pride EW2Sat Jun 29, 20244:45 PM
W06    Brainerd 1Sun Jun 30, 20248:00 AM
W03    Brainerd 2Sun Jun 30, 20248:00 AM
W02    EW1Sun Jun 30, 20248:00 AM
W07    EW2Sun Jun 30, 20248:00 AM
W05    Brainerd 1Sun Jun 30, 20249:45 AM
W04    Brainerd 2Sun Jun 30, 20249:45 AM
W01    EW1Sun Jun 30, 20249:45 AM
W08    EW2Sun Jun 30, 20249:45 AM
W11    Brainerd 1Sun Jun 30, 202411:30 AM
W10    Brainerd 2Sun Jun 30, 202411:30 AM
W09    EW1Sun Jun 30, 202411:30 AM
W12    EW2Sun Jun 30, 202411:30 AM
W13    EW1Sun Jun 30, 20242:15 PM
W14    EW2Sun Jun 30, 20242:15 PM
W15    EW1Sun Jun 30, 20244:15 PM
Total Number of Games Shown: 39