Team Standings
Log In
Create an Account
Schedule Listing
Game/Event Schedule
Team Standings
Game/Event Summary by Location/Day
View Directions
General Information
Host Organization:
RI Ravens
Schedule/League Name:
RI Ravens 14U Invitational
Division:
FP Girls 14U
Click here to View Bracket for this Schedule
Standings
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Ties
Win %
PF
PA
Ravens Zuena
4
0
0
1.000
42
0
Rage
3
0
0
1.000
17
3
Raiders
3
0
0
1.000
29
8
Ravens Cote
2
1
0
0.667
16
2
EC Scorpions
2
1
0
0.667
28
11
Mizuno
2
1
0
0.667
21
13
Bay State
2
1
0
0.667
16
13
CT Lady Knights
1
2
0
0.333
6
13
Storm
1
2
0
0.333
13
21
CT Bullets
0
3
0
0.000
4
29
ABC Threshers
0
3
0
0.000
12
30
Mass Drifters
0
3
0
0.000
8
30
Cape Cod Chaos
0
3
0
0.000
2
41
Results
Pool:
None
Team:
Storm
ABC Threshers
Bay State
Cape Cod Chaos
CT Bullets
CT Lady Knights
EC Scorpions
Mass Drifters
Mizuno
Rage
Raiders
Ravens Cote
Ravens Zuena
Date:
Fri Jul 26, 2019
Sat Jul 27, 2019
Sun Jul 28, 2019
Game
Team 1
Score
Team 2
Score
Location
Date
Time
1
Ravens Zuena
9
Storm
0
Aqueduct-1
Fri Jul 26, 2019
6:00 PM
2
Ravens Cote
0
Rage
1
Aqueduct-3
Fri Jul 26, 2019
6:00 PM
3
Bay State
5
Raiders
6
Aqueduct-1
Sat Jul 27, 2019
9:00 AM
4
Storm
10
Mass Drifters
7
Aqueduct-2
Sat Jul 27, 2019
9:00 AM
5
CT Bullets
0
Ravens Zuena
11
Aqueduct-3
Sat Jul 27, 2019
9:00 AM
6
Ravens Zuena
12
Cape Cod Chaos
0
Aqueduct-1
Sat Jul 27, 2019
10:40 AM
7
CT Lady Knights
5
EC Scorpions
3
Aqueduct-2
Sat Jul 27, 2019
10:40 AM
8
ABC Threshers
3
Mizuno
10
Aqueduct-3
Sat Jul 27, 2019
10:40 AM
9
CT Bullets
0
EC Scorpions
12
Aqueduct-1
Sat Jul 27, 2019
12:20 PM
10
Mass Drifters
1
Mizuno
10
Aqueduct-2
Sat Jul 27, 2019
12:20 PM
11
CT Lady Knights
0
Ravens Cote
7
Aqueduct-3
Sat Jul 27, 2019
12:20 PM
12
Cape Cod Chaos
2
Rage
13
Aqueduct-1
Sat Jul 27, 2019
2:00 PM
13
Bay State
5
Storm
3
Aqueduct-2
Sat Jul 27, 2019
2:00 PM
14
ABC Threshers
3
Raiders
7
Aqueduct-3
Sat Jul 27, 2019
2:00 PM
15
Mass Drifters
0
Ravens Zuena
10
Aqueduct-1
Sat Jul 27, 2019
3:40 PM
16
Bay State
6
CT Bullets
4
Aqueduct-2
Sat Jul 27, 2019
3:40 PM
17
Cape Cod Chaos
0
Raiders
16
Aqueduct-3
Sat Jul 27, 2019
3:40 PM
18
EC Scorpions
13
ABC Threshers
6
Aqueduct-1
Sat Jul 27, 2019
5:20 PM
19
CT Lady Knights
1
Rage
3
Aqueduct-2
Sat Jul 27, 2019
5:20 PM
20
Mizuno
1
Ravens Cote
9
Aqueduct-3
Sat Jul 27, 2019
5:20 PM
W01
CT Lady Knights
1
Storm
0
Aqueduct-1
Sun Jul 28, 2019
9:00 AM
W05
Bay State
17
CT Bullets
0
Aqueduct-2
Sun Jul 28, 2019
9:00 AM
W04
Mizuno
1
ABC Threshers
0
Aqueduct-3
Sun Jul 28, 2019
9:00 AM
W03
Ravens Cote
14
Cape Cod Chaos
0
Aqueduct-1
Sun Jul 28, 2019
11:00 AM
W02
EC Scorpions
7
Mass Drifters
2
Aqueduct-2
Sun Jul 28, 2019
11:00 AM
W08
Raiders
1
Mizuno
0
Aqueduct-3
Sun Jul 28, 2019
11:00 AM
W06
Ravens Zuena
1
CT Lady Knights
0
Aqueduct-1
Sun Jul 28, 2019
1:00 PM
W07
EC Scorpions
4
Ravens Cote
2
Aqueduct-2
Sun Jul 28, 2019
1:00 PM
W09
Bay State
1
Rage
0
Aqueduct-3
Sun Jul 28, 2019
1:00 PM
W10
Ravens Zuena
6
EC Scorpions
2
Aqueduct-1
Sun Jul 28, 2019
3:00 PM
W11
Raiders
0
Bay State
1
Aqueduct-3
Sun Jul 28, 2019
3:00 PM
W12
Ravens Zuena
Bay State
Aqueduct-1
Sun Jul 28, 2019
5:00 PM
Total Number of Games Shown:
32