Team Standings
Log In
Create an Account
Schedule Listing
Game/Event Schedule
Team Standings
Game/Event Summary by Location/Day
View Directions
General Information
Host Organization:
USA Softball of RI
Schedule/League Name:
USA Softball of RI High School Fall League
Division:
FP Girls 18U
Standings
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Ties
Win %
PF
PA
AGS Pride
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
CLCF (Caranci)
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
CLCF White
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
CT Crush
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
EB Rage
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Elite Regional
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Elite Select
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
FP Nation
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
FPN-Waranis
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Hockomock Rox
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
lntensity
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Lumberyard
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
NE Impact
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Rebels (Silva)
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Rebels Boulange
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
RI Rockets
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
SC Rebels
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
SC Seadevils
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Storm
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Results
Pool:
None
Team:
AGS Pride
CLCF (Caranci)
CLCF White
CT Crush
EB Rage
Elite Regional
Elite Select
FP Nation
FPN-Waranis
Hockomock Rox
lntensity
Lumberyard
NE Impact
Rebels (Silva)
Rebels Boulange
RI Rockets
SC Rebels
SC Seadevils
Storm
Date:
Sun Sep 8, 2019
Sun Sep 15, 2019
Sun Sep 22, 2019
Sun Sep 29, 2019
Sun Oct 6, 2019
Sun Oct 20, 2019
Game
Team 1
Score
Team 2
Score
Location
Date
Time
EB Rage
CT Crush
CT Crush
EB Rage
AGS Pride
Elite Regional
Winslow 3
Sun Sep 8, 2019
8:30 AM
CLCF White
Storm
Capirchio
Sun Sep 8, 2019
9:00 AM
FP Nation
lntensity
JT Owens 3
Sun Sep 8, 2019
10:00 AM
AGS Pride
Elite Regional
Winslow 3
Sun Sep 8, 2019
10:00 AM
CLCF White
Storm
Capirchio
Sun Sep 8, 2019
10:30 AM
FP Nation
lntensity
JT Owens 3
Sun Sep 8, 2019
11:30 AM
Hockomock Rox
NE Impact
Winslow 3
Sun Sep 8, 2019
11:30 AM
CLCF (Caranci)
SC Seadevils
Capirchio
Sun Sep 8, 2019
12:00 PM
EB Rage
Lumberyard
Forbes Field
Sun Sep 8, 2019
12:00 PM
Hockomock Rox
NE Impact
Winslow 3
Sun Sep 8, 2019
1:00 PM
CT Crush
SC Seadevils
Capirchio
Sun Sep 8, 2019
1:30 PM
EB Rage
Lumberyard
Forbes Field
Sun Sep 8, 2019
1:30 PM
CLCF (Caranci)
CT Crush
Capirchio
Sun Sep 8, 2019
3:00 PM
CLCF White
SC Seadevils
Winslow 2
Sun Sep 15, 2019
9:00 AM
AGS Pride
Storm
Winslow 3
Sun Sep 15, 2019
9:00 AM
CLCF White
SC Seadevils
Winslow 2
Sun Sep 15, 2019
10:30 AM
AGS Pride
Storm
Winslow 3
Sun Sep 15, 2019
10:30 AM
Elite Regional
EB Rage
Forbes Field
Sun Sep 15, 2019
12:00 PM
Lumberyard
NE Impact
Winslow 2
Sun Sep 15, 2019
12:00 PM
CLCF (Caranci)
lntensity
Winslow 3
Sun Sep 15, 2019
12:00 PM
EB Rage
Elite Regional
Forbes Field
Sun Sep 15, 2019
1:30 PM
Lumberyard
NE Impact
Winslow 2
Sun Sep 15, 2019
1:30 PM
CLCF (Caranci)
lntensity
Winslow 3
Sun Sep 15, 2019
1:30 PM
Elite Select
SC Rebels
Belmont 2
Sun Sep 15, 2019
3:00 PM
RI Rockets
CT Crush
Woodlake 2
Sun Sep 15, 2019
3:00 PM
Elite Select
SC Rebels
Belmont 2
Sun Sep 15, 2019
4:30 PM
RI Rockets
CT Crush
Woodlake 2
Sun Sep 15, 2019
4:30 PM
Elite Regional
Hockomock Rox
Belmont 2
Sun Sep 22, 2019
9:00 AM
CLCF White
Rebels Boulange
Capirchio
Sun Sep 22, 2019
9:00 AM
AGS Pride
FP Nation
Winslow 3
Sun Sep 22, 2019
9:00 AM
Elite Regional
Hockomock Rox
Belmont 2
Sun Sep 22, 2019
10:30 AM
CLCF White
Rebels Boulange
Capirchio
Sun Sep 22, 2019
10:30 AM
AGS Pride
FP Nation
Winslow 3
Sun Sep 22, 2019
10:30 AM
Storm
NE Impact
Belmont 2
Sun Sep 22, 2019
12:00 PM
lntensity
CT Crush
Winslow 1
Sun Sep 22, 2019
12:00 PM
SC Rebels
Lumberyard
Winslow 3
Sun Sep 22, 2019
12:00 PM
Storm
NE Impact
Belmont 2
Sun Sep 22, 2019
1:30 PM
lntensity
CT Crush
Winslow 1
Sun Sep 22, 2019
1:30 PM
SC Rebels
Lumberyard
Winslow 3
Sun Sep 22, 2019
1:30 PM
RI Rockets
Rebels (Silva)
Woodlake 2
Sun Sep 22, 2019
1:30 PM
RI Rockets
Rebels (Silva)
Woodlake 2
Sun Sep 22, 2019
3:00 PM
CLCF White
Lumberyard
Perry Field
Sun Sep 29, 2019
9:00 AM
EB Rage
Rebels Boulange
Presidents
Sun Sep 29, 2019
9:00 AM
RI Rockets
NE Impact
Woodlake 2
Sun Sep 29, 2019
9:00 AM
CLCF White
Lumberyard
Perry Field
Sun Sep 29, 2019
10:30 AM
EB Rage
Rebels Boulange
Presidents
Sun Sep 29, 2019
10:30 AM
RI Rockets
NE Impact
Woodlake 2
Sun Sep 29, 2019
10:30 AM
FP Nation
Storm
Perry Field
Sun Sep 29, 2019
12:00 PM
lntensity
SC Seadevils
JT Owens 3
Sun Sep 29, 2019
1:00 PM
FP Nation
Storm
Perry Field
Sun Sep 29, 2019
1:30 PM
SC Seadevils
FPN-Waranis
JT Owens 3
Sun Sep 29, 2019
2:30 PM
CLCF (Caranci)
CT Crush
Perry Field
Sun Sep 29, 2019
3:00 PM
lntensity
FPN-Waranis
JT Owens 3
Sun Sep 29, 2019
4:00 PM
CLCF (Caranci)
CT Crush
Perry Field
Sun Sep 29, 2019
4:30 PM
Elite Regional
NE Impact
Belmont 1
Sun Oct 6, 2019
9:00 AM
Storm
SC Rebels
Belmont 2
Sun Oct 6, 2019
9:00 AM
CLCF White
Hockomock Rox
Perry Field
Sun Oct 6, 2019
9:00 AM
Rebels Boulange
lntensity
Presidents
Sun Oct 6, 2019
9:00 AM
Elite Regional
NE Impact
Belmont 1
Sun Oct 6, 2019
10:30 AM
Storm
SC Rebels
Belmont 2
Sun Oct 6, 2019
10:30 AM
CLCF White
Hockomock Rox
Perry Field
Sun Oct 6, 2019
10:30 AM
Rebels Boulange
lntensity
Presidents
Sun Oct 6, 2019
10:30 AM
FP Nation
Rebels (Silva)
Belmont 1
Sun Oct 6, 2019
12:00 PM
CLCF (Caranci)
Lumberyard
Perry Field
Sun Oct 6, 2019
12:00 PM
SC Seadevils
CT Crush
Presidents
Sun Oct 6, 2019
12:00 PM
FP Nation
Rebels (Silva)
Belmont 1
Sun Oct 6, 2019
1:30 PM
CLCF (Caranci)
SC Seadevils
Perry Field
Sun Oct 6, 2019
1:30 PM
CT Crush
Lumberyard
Presidents
Sun Oct 6, 2019
1:30 PM
CLCF White
lntensity
Perry Field
Sun Oct 20, 2019
9:00 AM
Elite Regional
Storm
Winslow 4
Sun Oct 20, 2019
9:00 AM
RI Rockets
Lumberyard
Woodlake 2
Sun Oct 20, 2019
9:00 AM
CLCF White
lntensity
Perry Field
Sun Oct 20, 2019
10:30 AM
Elite Regional
Storm
Winslow 4
Sun Oct 20, 2019
10:30 AM
RI Rockets
Lumberyard
Woodlake 2
Sun Oct 20, 2019
10:30 AM
SC Rebels
NE Impact
Winslow 4
Sun Oct 20, 2019
12:00 PM
Rebels (Silva)
SC Seadevils
Perry Field
Sun Oct 20, 2019
1:00 PM
CT Crush
EB Rage
Phillips Hill 1
Sun Oct 20, 2019
1:30 PM
SC Rebels
NE Impact
Winslow 4
Sun Oct 20, 2019
1:30 PM
Rebels (Silva)
SC Seadevils
Perry Field
Sun Oct 20, 2019
2:30 PM
CT Crush
EB Rage
Phillips Hill 1
Sun Oct 20, 2019
3:00 PM
Total Number of Games Shown:
82