Team Standings
Log In
Create an Account
Schedule Listing
Game/Event Schedule
Team Standings
Game/Event Summary by Location/Day
View Directions
General Information
Host Organization:
East Bay Fastpitch (Riverside)
Schedule/League Name:
East Bay Bash
Division:
FP Girls 14U
Click here to View Bracket for this Schedule
Standings
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Ties
Win %
PF
PA
Bomber Elite
3
0
0
1.000
24
2
Wrath
3
0
0
1.000
39
5
Fire n' Ice
2
1
0
0.667
21
8
Rage Finona
2
1
0
0.667
23
9
SC Rebels
2
1
0
0.667
10
12
Wildfire
2
1
0
0.667
20
15
Walpole Crush
2
1
0
0.667
19
17
Rage Vieira
1
2
0
0.333
13
10
CT Tigers
1
2
0
0.333
13
23
BNB Rox
0
3
0
0.000
5
28
CM Thunder
0
3
0
0.000
3
32
SS Chaos
0
3
0
0.000
10
39
Results
Pool:
None
Team:
BNB Rox
Bomber Elite
CM Thunder
CT Tigers
Fire n' Ice
Rage Finona
Rage Vieira
SC Rebels
SS Chaos
Walpole Crush
Wildfire
Wrath
Date:
Fri May 26, 2023
Sat May 27, 2023
Sun May 28, 2023
Game
Team 1
Score
Team 2
Score
Location
Date
Time
1
Rage Vieira
0
Bomber Elite
4
Finn
Fri May 26, 2023
6:00 PM
2
BNB Rox
3
SC Rebels
4
Brown Field
Fri May 26, 2023
6:15 PM
3
Walpole Crush
7
Fire n' Ice
6
Connors Field
Fri May 26, 2023
6:15 PM
4
Rage Finona
14
CM Thunder
0
Finn
Fri May 26, 2023
7:45 PM
5
CT Tigers
4
Wildfire
7
Brown Field
Sat May 27, 2023
8:00 AM
6
Wrath
19
SS Chaos
3
Connors Field
Sat May 27, 2023
8:00 AM
7
CT Tigers
9
SS Chaos
4
Brown Field
Sat May 27, 2023
9:45 AM
8
Wrath
8
Wildfire
2
Connors Field
Sat May 27, 2023
9:45 AM
9
Walpole Crush
8
CM Thunder
2
Brown Field
Sat May 27, 2023
11:30 AM
10
Rage Finona
0
Fire n' Ice
5
Connors Field
Sat May 27, 2023
11:30 AM
11
CT Tigers
0
Wrath
12
Brown Field
Sat May 27, 2023
1:15 PM
12
SS Chaos
3
Wildfire
11
Connors Field
Sat May 27, 2023
1:15 PM
13
CM Thunder
1
Fire n' Ice
10
Brown Field
Sat May 27, 2023
3:00 PM
14
Walpole Crush
4
Rage Finona
9
Connors Field
Sat May 27, 2023
3:00 PM
15
BNB Rox
0
Bomber Elite
14
Brown Field
Sat May 27, 2023
4:45 PM
16
Rage Vieira
3
SC Rebels
4
Connors Field
Sat May 27, 2023
4:45 PM
17
SC Rebels
2
Bomber Elite
6
Brown Field
Sat May 27, 2023
6:30 PM
18
Rage Vieira
10
BNB Rox
2
Connors Field
Sat May 27, 2023
6:30 PM
W1
Rage Vieira
5
CT Tigers
4
Brown Field
Sun May 28, 2023
8:00 AM
W4
Walpole Crush
5
BNB Rox
4
Connors Field
Sun May 28, 2023
8:00 AM
W2
SC Rebels
7
SS Chaos
4
Brown Field
Sun May 28, 2023
9:45 AM
W3
Wildfire
14
CM Thunder
2
Connors Field
Sun May 28, 2023
9:45 AM
W5
Bomber Elite
6
Rage Vieira
7
Brown Field
Sun May 28, 2023
11:30 AM
W8
Wrath
8
Walpole Crush
5
Connors Field
Sun May 28, 2023
11:30 AM
W6
Rage Finona
7
SC Rebels
6
Brown Field
Sun May 28, 2023
1:15 PM
W7
Fire n' Ice
2
Wildfire
3
Connors Field
Sun May 28, 2023
1:15 PM
W9
Rage Vieira
4
Rage Finona
8
Brown Field
Sun May 28, 2023
3:00 PM
W10
Wildfire
10
Wrath
5
Connors Field
Sun May 28, 2023
3:00 PM
W11
Rage Finona
5
Wildfire
4
Brown Field
Sun May 28, 2023
4:45 PM
Total Number of Games Shown:
29