Team Standings
Log In
Create an Account
Schedule Listing
Game/Event Schedule
Team Standings
Game/Event Summary by Location/Day
View Directions
General Information
Host Organization:
Snap Dragon Riptide
Schedule/League Name:
Al Southwick Memorial Tournament
Division:
FP Girls 12U-C
Click here to View Bracket for this Schedule
Standings
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Ties
Win %
PF
PA
Breakers White
3
0
0
1.000
27
21
SD Riptide
2
1
0
0.667
26
12
Stone Crabs
2
1
0
0.667
22
13
RI Crush
2
1
0
0.667
19
20
WW Warriors
2
1
0
0.667
20
26
Newton Panthers
1
1
1
0.500
20
20
EC Scorpions
1
1
1
0.500
14
21
Breakers Blue
1
2
0
0.333
23
21
Rage Babcock
1
2
0
0.333
20
23
Cyclones Blue
1
2
0
0.333
20
24
RI Storm
1
2
0
0.333
21
25
Comets Marshall
0
3
0
0.000
27
33
Results
Pool:
None
Team:
Breakers Blue
Breakers White
Comets Marshall
Cyclones Blue
EC Scorpions
Newton Panthers
Rage Babcock
RI Crush
RI Storm
SD Riptide
Stone Crabs
WW Warriors
Date:
Fri Jun 9, 2023
Sat Jun 10, 2023
Sun Jun 11, 2023
Game
Team 1
Score
Team 2
Score
Location
Date
Time
Comets Marshall
5
EC Scorpions
8
Ryan-Mens
Fri Jun 9, 2023
6:00 PM
RI Crush
7
RI Storm
6
Ryan-Upper
Fri Jun 9, 2023
6:00 PM
WW Warriors
0
Stone Crabs
11
Ryan-Womens
Fri Jun 9, 2023
6:00 PM
Cyclones Blue
4
Breakers White
7
Ryan-Mens
Sat Jun 10, 2023
9:00 AM
Newton Panthers
4
EC Scorpions
4
Ryan-Upper
Sat Jun 10, 2023
9:00 AM
Rage Babcock
7
Stone Crabs
0
Ryan-Womens
Sat Jun 10, 2023
9:00 AM
Newton Panthers
10
Breakers Blue
9
Ryan-Mens
Sat Jun 10, 2023
10:45 AM
Breakers White
7
SD Riptide
5
Ryan-Upper
Sat Jun 10, 2023
10:45 AM
Rage Babcock
6
Cyclones Blue
14
Ryan-Womens
Sat Jun 10, 2023
10:45 AM
RI Crush
5
WW Warriors
8
Ryan-Mens
Sat Jun 10, 2023
12:30 PM
SD Riptide
12
EC Scorpions
2
Ryan-Upper
Sat Jun 10, 2023
12:30 PM
Stone Crabs
11
RI Storm
6
Ryan-Womens
Sat Jun 10, 2023
12:30 PM
Cyclones Blue
2
Breakers Blue
11
Ryan-Mens
Sat Jun 10, 2023
2:15 PM
Comets Marshall
12
Breakers White
13
Ryan-Upper
Sat Jun 10, 2023
2:15 PM
Rage Babcock
7
RI Storm
9
Ryan-Womens
Sat Jun 10, 2023
2:15 PM
SD Riptide
9
Breakers Blue
3
Ryan-Mens
Sat Jun 10, 2023
4:00 PM
Comets Marshall
10
WW Warriors
12
Ryan-Upper
Sat Jun 10, 2023
4:00 PM
RI Crush
7
Newton Panthers
6
Ryan-Womens
Sat Jun 10, 2023
4:00 PM
W3
Newton Panthers
7
RI Storm
6
Ryan-Mens
Sun Jun 11, 2023
9:00 AM
W2
WW Warriors
2
Comets Marshall
11
Ryan-Upper
Sun Jun 11, 2023
9:00 AM
W1
Breakers Blue
5
Rage Babcock
10
Ryan-Womens
Sun Jun 11, 2023
9:00 AM
W4
EC Scorpions
3
Cyclones Blue
10
Ryan-Mens
Sun Jun 11, 2023
10:45 AM
W6
RI Crush
12
Comets Marshall
0
Ryan-Upper
Sun Jun 11, 2023
10:45 AM
W7
Stone Crabs
5
Newton Panthers
1
Ryan-Womens
Sun Jun 11, 2023
10:45 AM
W8
SD Riptide
2
Cyclones Blue
1
Ryan-Mens
Sun Jun 11, 2023
12:30 PM
W5
Breakers White
5
Rage Babcock
6
Ryan-Womens
Sun Jun 11, 2023
12:30 PM
W10
Stone Crabs
2
SD Riptide
9
Ryan-Mens
Sun Jun 11, 2023
2:15 PM
W9
Rage Babcock
0
RI Crush
6
Ryan-Womens
Sun Jun 11, 2023
2:15 PM
W11
RI Crush
6
SD Riptide
8
Ryan-Womens
Sun Jun 11, 2023
4:00 PM
Total Number of Games Shown:
29