Complex/Location Daily Schedule
Log In
Create an Account
Schedule Listing
Game/Event Schedule
Team Standings
Game/Event Summary by Location/Day
View Directions
Date:
Sunday, April 30, 2023
Monday, May 1, 2023
Tuesday, May 2, 2023
Wednesday, May 3, 2023
Thursday, May 4, 2023
Friday, May 5, 2023
Saturday, May 6, 2023
Sunday, May 7, 2023
Monday, May 8, 2023
Tuesday, May 9, 2023
Wednesday, May 10, 2023
Thursday, May 11, 2023
Friday, May 12, 2023
Saturday, May 13, 2023
Sunday, May 14, 2023
Monday, May 15, 2023
Tuesday, May 16, 2023
Wednesday, May 17, 2023
Thursday, May 18, 2023
Friday, May 19, 2023
Saturday, May 20, 2023
Sunday, May 21, 2023
Monday, May 22, 2023
Tuesday, May 23, 2023
Wednesday, May 24, 2023
Thursday, May 25, 2023
Friday, May 26, 2023
Saturday, May 27, 2023
Sunday, May 28, 2023
Monday, May 29, 2023
Tuesday, May 30, 2023
Wednesday, May 31, 2023
Thursday, June 1, 2023
Friday, June 2, 2023
Saturday, June 3, 2023
Sunday, June 4, 2023
Monday, June 5, 2023
Tuesday, June 6, 2023
Wednesday, June 7, 2023
Thursday, June 8, 2023
Friday, June 9, 2023
Saturday, June 10, 2023
Sunday, June 11, 2023
Complex:
All Complexes
Andrews Field
Bentley
Brayton Park
Cimalore Complex
Cumberland-Lincoln Boys and Girls Club
Lineham Elementary
Manning Field
Phillips Hill
Riverside Athletic Complex
Whipple Park/Smithfield Girls Softball
Winslow Park / Apponaug
Date
Time
Andrews
Bentley
Brayton Park-Perry
Brayton Park-Presidents
Cimalore 2
Cumberland-Lincoln Boys and Girls Club
Lineham Field A
Lineham Field B
Manning Field
Phillips Hill-1
Phillips Hill-2
Phillips Hill-3
Brown Field
Connors Field
Whipple Field 2
Whipple Field 3
Whipple Field 4
Winslow 1
Winslow 2
Winslow 3
Winslow 4
Winslow 5
Winslow 6
4/30/2023
9:00 AM
Rage Gold vs. Bombers Elite
Rage Francis vs. EC Scorpions
Pride Blue vs. Crush Haskell
AGS Pride vs. Bombers Elite
4/30/2023
9:30 AM
Comets vs. BNB Rox Rohan
CLCF Bombers vs. Rage Vieira
CLCF Sweeney vs. RI Crush Reyes
RI Crush Tarro vs. WW Warriors
AGS Pride Black vs. Hops Benchsky
AGS Pride Blue vs. CLCF Arrighie
4/30/2023
10:30 AM
Bombers Elite vs. Sting - Chasse
EC Scorpions vs. WW Warriors
Lady Avengers vs. Crush Haskell
Cape Cod Chaos vs. Bombers Elite
4/30/2023
11:00 AM
BNB Rox Rohan vs. Walpole Crush
Rage Vieira vs. Lumberyard
RI Crush Reyes vs. SDRiptide White
WW Warriors vs. Comets Blue
Comets Theroux vs. Hops Benchsky
CLCF Arrighie vs. SS Chaos Bryant
4/30/2023
12:00 PM
Rage Gold vs. Sting - Chasse
WW Warriors vs. Rage Francis
Pride Blue vs. CLCF Bombers
AGS Pride vs. Sting MacPhail
4/30/2023
12:30 PM
Comets vs. MA Storm
CLCF Bombers vs. Lumberyard
CLCF Sweeney vs. SDRiptide White
RI Crush Tarro vs. Comets Blue
AGS Pride Black vs. EB Rage
AGS Pride Blue vs. Lady Sting
4/30/2023
1:30 PM
Rage Farnsworth vs. SC Rebels
Lady Avengers vs. CLCF Bombers
Cape Cod Chaos vs. NE Huskies
4/30/2023
2:00 PM
MA Storm vs. Walpole Crush
Storm Green vs. UD Stonecrabs
Storm - Green vs. SC Rebels
Storm - White vs. EWG Waves
EB Rage vs. Comets Theroux
SS Chaos Bryant vs. Lady Sting
4/30/2023
3:00 PM
SC Rebels vs. Sting Carlson
NE Huskies vs. Sting MacPhail
4/30/2023
3:30 PM
UD Stonecrabs vs. Rage Babcock
SDRiptide Black vs. SC Rebels
EWG Waves vs. UD Stonecrabs
4/30/2023
4:30 PM
Rage Farnsworth vs. Sting Carlson
4/30/2023
5:00 PM
Storm Green vs. Rage Babcock
Storm - Green vs. SDRiptide Black
Storm - White vs. UD Stonecrabs