Team Standings
Log In
Create an Account
Schedule Listing
Game/Event Schedule
Team Standings
Game/Event Summary by Location/Day
View Directions
General Information
Host Organization:
USA Softball of RI
Schedule/League Name:
USA Softball 12U C Fall League
Division:
FP Girls 12U-C
Standings
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Ties
Win %
PF
PA
AGS Pride
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
AGS Pride Yates
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Crush Haskell
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Crush Pina
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
CT Bombshells
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Cyclones
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
EC Scorpions
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Lady Avengers
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
NESC
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Rage Farnsworth
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Rage Francis
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Somerset
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Stone Crabs
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Storm Green
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Team X
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Walpole
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Warriors 10U
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Warriors Orange
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Waverunners
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
Results
Pool:
None
Team:
AGS Pride
AGS Pride Yates
Crush Haskell
Crush Pina
CT Bombshells
Cyclones
EC Scorpions
Lady Avengers
NESC
Rage Farnsworth
Rage Francis
Somerset
Stone Crabs
Storm Green
Team X
Walpole
Warriors 10U
Warriors Orange
Waverunners
Date:
Sun Aug 28, 2022
Sun Sep 11, 2022
Sun Sep 18, 2022
Sun Sep 25, 2022
Sun Oct 2, 2022
Sun Oct 16, 2022
Sun Oct 23, 2022
Game
Team 1
Score
Team 2
Score
Location
Date
Time
Crush Pina
NESC
Phillips Hill 2
9:00 AM
Cyclones
Somerset
Andrews
Sun Aug 28, 2022
9:00 AM
Waverunners
Lady Avengers
Cimalore 3
Sun Aug 28, 2022
9:00 AM
EC Scorpions
CT Bombshells
Aqueduct-1
Sun Aug 28, 2022
9:00 AM
Cyclones
Somerset
Andrews
Sun Aug 28, 2022
10:30 AM
Waverunners
Lady Avengers
Cimalore 3
Sun Aug 28, 2022
10:30 AM
EC Scorpions
CT Bombshells
Aqueduct-1
Sun Aug 28, 2022
10:30 AM
Crush Pina
NESC
Phillips Hill 2
Sun Aug 28, 2022
10:30 AM
Warriors Orange
Stone Crabs
Riverpoint Sr
Sun Aug 28, 2022
1:00 PM
Warriors Orange
Stone Crabs
Riverpoint Sr
Sun Aug 28, 2022
2:30 PM
Warriors 10U
Team X
Riverpoint Sr
Sun Aug 28, 2022
4:00 PM
Warriors 10U
Team X
Riverpoint Sr
Sun Aug 28, 2022
5:30 PM
Cyclones
Stone Crabs
Andrews
Sun Sep 11, 2022
9:00 AM
Crush Haskell
Walpole
Phillips Hill 1
Sun Sep 11, 2022
9:00 AM
CT Bombshells
Storm Green
Winslow 6
Sun Sep 11, 2022
9:00 AM
Warriors 10U
Stone Crabs
Andrews
Sun Sep 11, 2022
10:30 AM
Crush Haskell
Walpole
Phillips Hill 1
Sun Sep 11, 2022
10:30 AM
CT Bombshells
Storm Green
Winslow 6
Sun Sep 11, 2022
10:30 AM
Cyclones
Warriors 10U
Andrews
Sun Sep 11, 2022
12:00 PM
AGS Pride Yates
Crush Pina
Phillips Hill 1
Sun Sep 11, 2022
12:00 PM
Rage Francis
Somerset
Connors Field
Sun Sep 11, 2022
12:00 PM
EC Scorpions
AGS Pride
Winslow 1
Sun Sep 11, 2022
12:30 PM
AGS Pride Yates
Crush Pina
Phillips Hill 1
Sun Sep 11, 2022
1:30 PM
Rage Francis
Somerset
Connors Field
Sun Sep 11, 2022
1:30 PM
Waverunners
Warriors Orange
Cimalore 1
Sun Sep 11, 2022
2:00 PM
EC Scorpions
AGS Pride
Winslow 1
Sun Sep 11, 2022
2:00 PM
Rage Farnsworth
NESC
Connors Field
Sun Sep 11, 2022
3:00 PM
Waverunners
Warriors Orange
Cimalore 1
Sun Sep 11, 2022
3:30 PM
Team X
Lady Avengers
Winslow 1
Sun Sep 11, 2022
3:30 PM
Rage Farnsworth
NESC
Connors Field
Sun Sep 11, 2022
4:30 PM
Team X
Lady Avengers
Winslow 1
Sun Sep 11, 2022
5:00 PM
Cyclones
Walpole
Andrews
Sun Sep 18, 2022
9:00 AM
Waverunners
Stone Crabs
Cimalore 1
Sun Sep 18, 2022
9:00 AM
Lady Avengers
Warriors Orange
Natick 1
Sun Sep 18, 2022
9:00 AM
Crush Haskell
Somerset
Phillips Hill 1
Sun Sep 18, 2022
9:00 AM
AGS Pride
CT Bombshells
Winslow 3
Sun Sep 18, 2022
9:00 AM
Cyclones
Walpole
Andrews
Sun Sep 18, 2022
10:30 AM
Waverunners
Stone Crabs
Cimalore 1
Sun Sep 18, 2022
10:30 AM
Lady Avengers
Warriors Orange
Natick 1
Sun Sep 18, 2022
10:30 AM
Crush Haskell
Somerset
Phillips Hill 1
Sun Sep 18, 2022
10:30 AM
AGS Pride
CT Bombshells
Winslow 3
Sun Sep 18, 2022
10:30 AM
Warriors 10U
Storm Green
Natick 1
Sun Sep 18, 2022
12:00 PM
AGS Pride Yates
NESC
Winslow 3
Sun Sep 18, 2022
12:00 PM
Rage Francis
EC Scorpions
Connors Field
Sun Sep 18, 2022
12:30 PM
Warriors 10U
Storm Green
Natick 1
Sun Sep 18, 2022
1:30 PM
AGS Pride Yates
NESC
Winslow 3
Sun Sep 18, 2022
1:30 PM
Rage Francis
EC Scorpions
Connors Field
Sun Sep 18, 2022
2:00 PM
Team X
Rage Farnsworth
Winslow 3
Sun Sep 18, 2022
3:00 PM
Team X
Rage Farnsworth
Winslow 3
Sun Sep 18, 2022
4:30 PM
Cyclones
Warriors Orange
Andrews
Sun Sep 25, 2022
9:00 AM
Waverunners
CT Bombshells
Cimalore 2
Sun Sep 25, 2022
9:00 AM
Cyclones
Warriors Orange
Andrews
Sun Sep 25, 2022
10:30 AM
Lady Avengers
CT Bombshells
Cimalore 2
Sun Sep 25, 2022
10:30 AM
Waverunners
Lady Avengers
Cimalore 2
Sun Sep 25, 2022
12:30 PM
Rage Francis
Crush Haskell
Brown Field
Sun Sep 25, 2022
12:30 PM
Stone Crabs
Crush Haskell
Brown Field
Sun Sep 25, 2022
2:00 PM
NESC
Team X
Ryan-Mens
Sun Sep 25, 2022
2:00 PM
Rage Francis
Stone Crabs
Brown Field
Sun Sep 25, 2022
3:30 PM
Rage Farnsworth
Somerset
Connors Field
Sun Sep 25, 2022
3:30 PM
Team X
NESC
Ryan-Mens
Sun Sep 25, 2022
3:30 PM
Rage Farnsworth
Somerset
Connors Field
Sun Sep 25, 2022
5:00 PM
Crush Pina
Cyclones
Andrews
Sun Oct 2, 2022
9:00 AM
Somerset
Warriors Orange
Natick 1
Sun Oct 2, 2022
9:00 AM
Walpole
AGS Pride
Winslow 3
Sun Oct 2, 2022
9:00 AM
Crush Pina
Cyclones
Andrews
Sun Oct 2, 2022
10:30 AM
Somerset
Warriors Orange
Natick 1
Sun Oct 2, 2022
10:30 AM
AGS Pride
Walpole
Winslow 3
Sun Oct 2, 2022
10:30 AM
Crush Haskell
Lady Avengers
Andrews
Sun Oct 2, 2022
12:00 PM
Rage Farnsworth
Storm Green
Natick 1
Sun Oct 2, 2022
12:00 PM
CT Bombshells
Stone Crabs
Winslow 3
Sun Oct 2, 2022
12:00 PM
Crush Haskell
Lady Avengers
Andrews
Sun Oct 2, 2022
1:30 PM
Rage Farnsworth
Storm Green
Natick 1
Sun Oct 2, 2022
1:30 PM
Rage Francis
Team X
Connors Field
Sun Oct 2, 2022
1:30 PM
CT Bombshells
Stone Crabs
Winslow 3
Sun Oct 2, 2022
1:30 PM
Team X
NESC
Connors Field
Sun Oct 2, 2022
3:00 PM
AGS Pride Yates
EC Scorpions
Winslow 3
Sun Oct 2, 2022
3:00 PM
Rage Francis
NESC
Connors Field
Sun Oct 2, 2022
4:30 PM
AGS Pride Yates
EC Scorpions
Winslow 3
Sun Oct 2, 2022
4:30 PM
Cyclones
CT Bombshells
Andrews
Sun Oct 16, 2022
9:00 AM
Waverunners
EC Scorpions
Cimalore 1
Sun Oct 16, 2022
9:00 AM
Warriors Orange
Walpole
Natick 1
Sun Oct 16, 2022
9:00 AM
Crush Pina
Somerset
Phillips Hill 3
Sun Oct 16, 2022
9:00 AM
AGS Pride Yates
Stone Crabs
Winslow 3
Sun Oct 16, 2022
9:00 AM
Cyclones
CT Bombshells
Andrews
Sun Oct 16, 2022
10:30 AM
Waverunners
EC Scorpions
Cimalore 1
Sun Oct 16, 2022
10:30 AM
Crush Haskell
Walpole
Natick 1
Sun Oct 16, 2022
10:30 AM
Crush Pina
Somerset
Phillips Hill 3
Sun Oct 16, 2022
10:30 AM
AGS Pride Yates
Stone Crabs
Winslow 3
Sun Oct 16, 2022
10:30 AM
Crush Haskell
Warriors Orange
Natick 1
Sun Oct 16, 2022
12:00 PM
Lady Avengers
Rage Farnsworth
Winslow 3
Sun Oct 16, 2022
12:00 PM
Rage Francis
NESC
Connors Field
Sun Oct 16, 2022
12:30 PM
Lady Avengers
Rage Farnsworth
Winslow 3
Sun Oct 16, 2022
1:30 PM
Rage Francis
NESC
Connors Field
Sun Oct 16, 2022
2:00 PM
AGS Pride
Team X
Winslow 3
Sun Oct 16, 2022
3:00 PM
AGS Pride
Team X
Winslow 3
Sun Oct 16, 2022
4:30 PM
Cyclones
AGS Pride Yates
Andrews
Sun Oct 23, 2022
9:00 AM
Rage Francis
CT Bombshells
Brown Field
Sun Oct 23, 2022
9:00 AM
AGS Pride Yates
Stone Crabs
Andrews
Sun Oct 23, 2022
10:45 AM
Rage Francis
CT Bombshells
Brown Field
Sun Oct 23, 2022
10:45 AM
Cyclones
Stone Crabs
Andrews
Sun Oct 23, 2022
12:30 PM
Total Number of Games Shown:
100