Team Standings


General Information

USA Softball of RI
10u Open USA Softball of RI Spring League
FP Girls 10U

Standings

Team Name Wins Losses Ties Win % PF PA
Apponaug Adalio 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
Apponaug Black 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
Comets 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
Crush Black 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
Crush Red 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
Crush White 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
Diamonds SB 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
EB Rage 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
EWG Waves 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
HOPS 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
Lady Sting 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
MA Attack Navy 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
MA Attack Red 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
NESC North 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
NESC S Red 1 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
NESC S Red 2 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
Raptors 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
Rox 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
SC Rebels 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
SD Black 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
SD White 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
Stone Crabs 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
Storm Black 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
Storm White 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
Velocity Blue 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
Velocity Gold 0 0 0 0.000 0 0
Waverunners 0 0 0 0.000 0 0

Results

GameTeam 1ScoreTeam 2ScoreLocationDateTime
 Comets Diamonds SB BentleySun Apr 28, 20249:00 AM
 Waverunners NESC S Red 1 Cimalore 1Sun Apr 28, 20249:00 AM
 Crush Red Velocity Blue Phillips Hill 2Sun Apr 28, 20249:00 AM
 EB Rage SC Rebels Connors FieldSun Apr 28, 20249:00 AM
 Apponaug Adalio Stone Crabs Winslow 3Sun Apr 28, 20249:00 AM
 Apponaug Black Crush White Winslow 4Sun Apr 28, 20249:00 AM
 Diamonds SB NESC North BentleySun Apr 28, 202410:30 AM
 NESC S Red 1 SD Black Cimalore 1Sun Apr 28, 202410:30 AM
 Crush Red Raptors Phillips Hill 2Sun Apr 28, 202410:30 AM
 EB Rage Rox Connors FieldSun Apr 28, 202410:30 AM
 Apponaug Adalio Storm Black Winslow 3Sun Apr 28, 202410:30 AM
 Apponaug Black Storm White Winslow 4Sun Apr 28, 202410:30 AM
 NESC North Comets BentleySun Apr 28, 202412:00 PM
 Waverunners SD Black Cimalore 1Sun Apr 28, 202412:00 PM
 Crush Black SD White Phillips Hill 1Sun Apr 28, 202412:00 PM
 Raptors Velocity Blue Phillips Hill 2Sun Apr 28, 202412:00 PM
 SC Rebels Lady Sting Connors FieldSun Apr 28, 202412:00 PM
 Storm Black Stone Crabs Winslow 3Sun Apr 28, 202412:00 PM
 Crush White EWG Waves Winslow 4Sun Apr 28, 202412:00 PM
 Crush Black NESC S Red 2 Phillips Hill 1Sun Apr 28, 20241:30 PM
 HOPS Rox Connors FieldSun Apr 28, 20241:30 PM
 Storm White EWG Waves Winslow 4Sun Apr 28, 20241:30 PM
 NESC S Red 2 SD White Phillips Hill 1Sun Apr 28, 20243:00 PM
 Lady Sting HOPS Connors FieldSun Apr 28, 20243:00 PM
 Crush Black NESC S Red 1 Phillips Hill 1Sun May 5, 20249:00 AM
 Apponaug Black MA Attack Navy Winslow 4Sun May 5, 20249:00 AM
 Apponaug Adalio MA Attack Red Winslow 5Sun May 5, 20249:00 AM
 Rox NESC S Red 1 Phillips Hill 1Sun May 5, 202410:30 AM
 MA Attack Navy NESC North Winslow 4Sun May 5, 202410:30 AM
 MA Attack Red Diamonds SB Winslow 5Sun May 5, 202410:30 AM
 Crush Black Rox Phillips Hill 1Sun May 5, 202412:00 PM
 NESC North Apponaug Black Winslow 4Sun May 5, 202412:00 PM
 Apponaug Adalio Storm White Winslow 5Sun May 5, 202412:00 PM
 Storm White Diamonds SB Winslow 5Sun May 5, 20241:30 PM
 Storm Black Velocity Blue Whipple Field 4Sun May 5, 20242:30 PM
 Raptors EWG Waves Hauser 1Sun May 5, 20243:00 PM
 NESC S Red 2 Velocity Blue Whipple Field 4Sun May 5, 20244:00 PM
 EWG Waves Comets Hauser 1Sun May 5, 20244:30 PM
 Storm Black NESC S Red 2 Whipple Field 4Sun May 5, 20245:30 PM
 Comets Raptors Hauser 1Sun May 5, 20246:00 PM
 EB Rage EWG Waves Connors FieldSun May 19, 20249:00 AM
 Apponaug Adalio NESC North Winslow 3Sun May 19, 20249:00 AM
 Apponaug Black Stone Crabs Winslow 4Sun May 19, 20249:00 AM
 Waverunners SD White Cimalore 1Sun May 19, 202410:30 AM
 EB Rage SD Black Connors FieldSun May 19, 202410:30 AM
 NESC North Stone Crabs Winslow 3Sun May 19, 202410:30 AM
 Apponaug Black Diamonds SB Winslow 4Sun May 19, 202410:30 AM
 SD White Rox Cimalore 1Sun May 19, 202412:00 PM
 EWG Waves SD Black Connors FieldSun May 19, 202412:00 PM
 Apponaug Adalio Diamonds SB Winslow 3Sun May 19, 202412:00 PM
 Rox Waverunners Cimalore 1Sun May 19, 20241:30 PM
      Sun May 26, 20242:30 PM
 Lady Sting MA Attack Navy Whipple Field 4Sun May 26, 20242:30 PM
 Raptors Rox Hauser 1Sun May 26, 20243:00 PM
 Diamonds SB HOPS Hauser 2Sun May 26, 20243:00 PM
 MA Attack Red SD White Hauser 3Sun May 26, 20243:00 PM
      Sun May 26, 20244:00 PM
 MA Attack Navy NESC North Whipple Field 4Sun May 26, 20244:00 PM
 Raptors HOPS Hauser 1Sun May 26, 20244:30 PM
 Diamonds SB SD White Hauser 2Sun May 26, 20244:30 PM
 MA Attack Red Rox Hauser 3Sun May 26, 20244:30 PM
 NESC North Lady Sting Whipple Field 4Sun May 26, 20245:30 PM
 EWG Waves Stone Crabs Lineham Field ASun Jun 2, 20249:00 AM
 Apponaug Adalio EB Rage Winslow 1Sun Jun 2, 20249:00 AM
 Apponaug Black HOPS Winslow 4Sun Jun 2, 20249:00 AM
 Crush Red SD Black Winslow 5Sun Jun 2, 20249:00 AM
 Crush White Lady Sting Winslow 6Sun Jun 2, 20249:00 AM
 Velocity Blue Storm Black Olney Field ASun Jun 2, 20249:30 AM
 Velocity Gold SD White Olney Field BSun Jun 2, 20249:30 AM
 SC Rebels Stone Crabs Lineham Field ASun Jun 2, 202410:40 AM
 Comets EB Rage Winslow 1Sun Jun 2, 202410:40 AM
 Rox HOPS Winslow 4Sun Jun 2, 202410:40 AM
 MA Attack Navy SD Black Winslow 5Sun Jun 2, 202410:40 AM
 MA Attack Red Lady Sting Winslow 6Sun Jun 2, 202410:40 AM
 Crush Black SD White Olney Field ASun Jun 2, 202411:10 AM
 Diamonds SB Storm Black Olney Field BSun Jun 2, 202411:10 AM
 EWG Waves Raptors Lineham Field ASun Jun 2, 202412:10 PM
 Apponaug Adalio Comets Winslow 1Sun Jun 2, 202412:10 PM
 Apponaug Black Rox Winslow 4Sun Jun 2, 202412:10 PM
 Crush Red MA Attack Navy Winslow 5Sun Jun 2, 202412:10 PM
 Crush White MA Attack Red Winslow 6Sun Jun 2, 202412:10 PM
 Crush Black Velocity Blue Olney Field ASun Jun 2, 202412:40 PM
 Velocity Gold Diamonds SB Olney Field BSun Jun 2, 202412:40 PM
 Raptors SC Rebels Lineham Field ASun Jun 2, 20241:40 PM
Total Number of Games Shown: 84