Tournament/League Information


General Information

USA Softball of RI
USA Softball of RI 12U Fall League
FP Girls 12U

Game/Event Schedule

DateTimeLocationTeam 1Team 2Game # 
Sun Sep 8, 20199:00 AMPerry FieldEC ScorpionsRI Thunder Details
Sun Sep 8, 20199:00 AMPresidentsSS ChaosLady Sting Details
Sun Sep 8, 20199:00 AMCimalore 2Wave RunnersChariho Details
Sun Sep 8, 20199:00 AMPhillips Hill 2Coventry CrushStorm Briggs Details
Sun Sep 8, 20199:00 AMWinslow 4AGS PrideNK Riptide Details
Sun Sep 8, 201910:30 AMPerry FieldEC ScorpionsRI Thunder Details
Sun Sep 8, 201910:30 AMPresidentsLady StingSS Chaos Details
Sun Sep 8, 201910:30 AMCimalore 2CharihoEB Rage Details
Sun Sep 8, 201910:30 AMPhillips Hill 2Storm BriggsCT Pride Details
Sun Sep 8, 201910:30 AMWinslow 4AGS PrideNK Riptide Details
Sun Sep 8, 201912:00 PMPerry FieldElite FuturesLumberyard Details
Sun Sep 8, 201912:00 PMCimalore 2Wave RunnersEB Rage Details
Sun Sep 8, 201912:00 PMPhillips Hill 2Coventry CrushCT Pride Details
Sun Sep 8, 201912:00 PMWinslow 4WW WarriorsStealth Details
Sun Sep 8, 20191:30 PMPerry FieldElite FuturesLumberyard Details
Sun Sep 8, 20191:30 PMWinslow 4WW WarriorsStealth Details
Sun Sep 8, 20192:00 PMOlney Field AVelocityStorm Gelsomino Details
Sun Sep 8, 20192:00 PMWhipple Field 4Storm (Kerwin)RI Rampage Details
Sun Sep 8, 20193:30 PMOlney Field AVelocityStorm Gelsomino Details
Sun Sep 8, 20193:30 PMWhipple Field 4Storm (Kerwin)RI Rampage Details
Sun Sep 15, 20199:00 AMBelmont 1Elite SelectRI Rampage Details
Sun Sep 15, 20199:00 AMCimalore 2CharihoWave Runners Details
Sun Sep 15, 20199:00 AMCimalore 3Waves WhiteCT Pride Details
Sun Sep 15, 20199:00 AMForbes FieldEB RageLumberyard Details
Sun Sep 15, 20199:00 AMPhillips Hill 2Coventry CrushWaves Blue Details
Sun Sep 15, 20199:00 AMWinslow 4WW WarriorsStorm (Kerwin) Details
Sun Sep 15, 201910:30 AMBelmont 1Elite SelectRI Rampage Details
Sun Sep 15, 201910:30 AMCimalore 2NK RiptideWave Runners Details
Sun Sep 15, 201910:30 AMCimalore 3CT PrideWaves White Details
Sun Sep 15, 201910:30 AMForbes FieldEB RageLumberyard Details
Sun Sep 15, 201910:30 AMPhillips Hill 2Coventry CrushWaves Blue Details
Sun Sep 15, 201910:30 AMWinslow 4WW WarriorsStorm (Kerwin) Details
Sun Sep 15, 201912:00 PMBelmont 1Elite FuturesSS Chaos Details
Sun Sep 15, 201912:00 PMCimalore 2CharihoNK Riptide Details
Sun Sep 15, 201912:00 PMPhillips Hill 2RI ThunderLady Sting Details
Sun Sep 15, 201912:00 PMWinslow 4AGS PrideStorm Gelsomino Details
Sun Sep 15, 20191:30 PMBelmont 1Elite FuturesSS Chaos Details
Sun Sep 15, 20191:30 PMPhillips Hill 2RI ThunderLady Sting Details
Sun Sep 15, 20191:30 PMWinslow 4AGS PrideStorm Gelsomino Details
Sun Sep 15, 20192:00 PMOlney Field AVelocityStorm Briggs Details
Sun Sep 15, 20193:00 PMPhillips Hill 2StealthEC Scorpions Details
Sun Sep 15, 20193:30 PMOlney Field AVelocityStorm Briggs Details
Sun Sep 15, 20194:30 PMPhillips Hill 2StealthEC Scorpions Details
Sun Sep 22, 20199:00 AMBelmont 1Elite FuturesRI Rampage Details
Sun Sep 22, 20199:00 AMWinslow 4AGS PrideWW Warriors Details
Sun Sep 22, 201910:00 AMCimalore 2Wave RunnersStealth Details
Sun Sep 22, 201910:00 AMCimalore 3CharihoNK Riptide Details
Sun Sep 22, 201910:30 AMBelmont 1EC ScorpionsRI Rampage Details
Sun Sep 22, 201910:30 AMWinslow 4AGS PrideWW Warriors Details
Sun Sep 22, 201911:30 AMCimalore 2Wave RunnersNK Riptide Details
Sun Sep 22, 201911:30 AMCimalore 3CharihoStealth Details
Sun Sep 22, 201912:00 PMBelmont 1Elite FuturesEC Scorpions Details
Sun Sep 22, 201912:00 PMWinslow 4RI ThunderLumberyard Details
Sun Sep 22, 20191:30 PMWinslow 4RI ThunderLumberyard Details
Sun Sep 22, 20192:00 PMOlney Field AVelocityLady Sting Details
Sun Sep 22, 20193:30 PMOlney Field AVelocityLady Sting Details
Sun Sep 29, 20199:00 AMPhillips Hill 2Coventry CrushStealth Details
Sun Sep 29, 20199:00 AMWhipple Field 3Storm (Kerwin)Waves Blue Details
Sun Sep 29, 201910:00 AMCimalore 2Wave RunnersRI Rampage Details
Sun Sep 29, 201910:00 AMCimalore 3CharihoLumberyard Details
Sun Sep 29, 201910:00 AMForbes FieldStorm GelsominoEB Rage Details
Sun Sep 29, 201910:30 AMPhillips Hill 2Coventry CrushStealth Details
Sun Sep 29, 201910:30 AMWhipple Field 3Elite FuturesWaves Blue Details
Sun Sep 29, 201911:30 AMCimalore 2Wave RunnersLumberyard Details
Sun Sep 29, 201911:30 AMCimalore 3CharihoRI Rampage Details
Sun Sep 29, 201911:30 AMForbes FieldStorm GelsominoEB Rage Details
Sun Sep 29, 201912:00 PMPhillips Hill 2CT PrideLady Sting Details
Sun Sep 29, 201912:00 PMWhipple Field 3Storm (Kerwin)Elite Futures Details
Sun Sep 29, 20191:30 PMPhillips Hill 2CT PrideLady Sting Details
Sun Sep 29, 20191:30 PMPhillips Hill 3NK RiptideSouthcoast Reb Details
Sun Sep 29, 20191:30 PMWhipple Field 3Storm BriggsWaves White Details
Sun Sep 29, 20192:00 PMOlney Field AVelocitySS Chaos Details
Sun Sep 29, 20193:00 PMPhillips Hill 3NK RiptideSouthcoast Reb Details
Sun Sep 29, 20193:00 PMWhipple Field 3WW WarriorsWaves White Details
Sun Sep 29, 20193:30 PMOlney Field AVelocitySS Chaos Details
Sun Sep 29, 20194:30 PMWhipple Field 3Storm BriggsWW Warriors Details
Sun Oct 6, 20199:00 AMWhipple Field 3Storm (Kerwin)SS Chaos Details
Sun Oct 6, 20199:00 AMWinslow 2AGS PrideRI Rampage Details
Sun Oct 6, 201910:00 AMRich ElemCharihoEB Rage Details
Sun Oct 6, 201910:30 AMWhipple Field 3Storm (Kerwin)SS Chaos Details
Sun Oct 6, 201910:30 AMWinslow 2AGS PrideRI Rampage Details
Sun Oct 6, 201911:30 AMRich ElemCharihoEB Rage Details
Sun Oct 6, 201912:00 PMCapirchioLumberyardEC Scorpions Details
Sun Oct 6, 201912:00 PMWhipple Field 3Storm BriggsStealth Details
Sun Oct 6, 20191:30 PMCapirchioLumberyardStorm Gelsomino Details
Sun Oct 6, 20191:30 PMWhipple Field 3Rampage (Hall)Stealth Details
Sun Oct 6, 20193:00 PMCapirchioEC ScorpionsStorm Gelsomino Details
Sun Oct 6, 20193:00 PMWhipple Field 3Storm BriggsRampage (Hall) Details
Sun Oct 20, 20199:00 AMPhillips Hill 2Coventry CrushLady Sting Details
Sun Oct 20, 201910:00 AMCimalore 2Waves BlueWave Runners Details
Sun Oct 20, 201910:00 AMCimalore 3CharihoEB Rage Details
Sun Oct 20, 201910:30 AMPhillips Hill 2Lady StingCoventry Crush Details
Sun Oct 20, 201911:30 AMCimalore 2Waves BlueNK Riptide Details
Sun Oct 20, 201911:30 AMCimalore 3Rampage (Hall)EB Rage Details
Sun Oct 20, 201912:00 PMPresidentsWaves WhiteStealth Details
Sun Oct 20, 201912:00 PMPhillips Hill 2LumberyardRI Thunder Details
Sun Oct 20, 20191:00 PMCimalore 2Wave RunnersNK Riptide Details
Sun Oct 20, 20191:00 PMCimalore 3CharihoRampage (Hall) Details
Sun Oct 20, 20191:30 PMPresidentsRI RampageStealth Details
Sun Oct 20, 20191:30 PMPhillips Hill 2LumberyardRI Thunder Details
Sun Oct 20, 20192:00 PMOlney Field AVelocitySouthcoast Reb Details
Sun Oct 20, 20193:00 PMPresidentsRI RampageWaves White Details
Sun Oct 20, 20193:30 PMOlney Field AVelocitySouthcoast Reb Details
103