Team Standings
Log In
Create an Account
Schedule Listing
Game/Event Schedule
Team Standings
Game/Event Summary by Location/Day
View Directions
General Information
Host Organization:
Enfield Extreme
Schedule/League Name:
Extreme Spring Swing
Division:
FP Girls 12U-C
Click here to View Bracket for this Schedule
Standings
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Ties
Win %
PF
PA
C&C Seminoles
3
0
0
1.000
26
16
Southington Tnu
3
0
0
1.000
44
19
Saugerties Soni
2
1
0
0.667
38
21
CT Barracudas
2
1
0
0.667
39
23
CT Charge
1
1
1
0.500
19
10
Extreme Blue
1
2
1
0.375
23
28
WCT Eagles
1
2
0
0.333
19
41
Extreme Black
0
3
0
0.000
7
32
CT Thunder
0
3
0
0.000
25
50
Results
Pool:
None
Team:
C&C Seminoles
CT Barracudas
CT Charge
CT Thunder
Extreme Black
Extreme Blue
Saugerties Soni
Southington Tnu
WCT Eagles
Date:
Fri Jun 9, 2023
Sat Jun 10, 2023
Sun Jun 11, 2023
Game
Team 1
Score
Team 2
Score
Location
Date
Time
CT Charge
0
Extreme Blue
0
Fri Jun 9, 2023
6:00 PM
WCT Eagles
2
Southington Tnu
14
EW1
Sat Jun 10, 2023
8:00 AM
C&C Seminoles
9
CT Barracudas
7
EW2
Sat Jun 10, 2023
8:00 AM
Saugerties Soni
22
CT Thunder
8
Sat Jun 10, 2023
10:00 AM
WCT Eagles
10
Extreme Blue
7
EW1
Sat Jun 10, 2023
10:00 AM
C&C Seminoles
10
Extreme Black
3
EW2
Sat Jun 10, 2023
10:00 AM
Saugerties Soni
7
CT Barracudas
12
Sat Jun 10, 2023
12:00 PM
Southington Tnu
13
Extreme Blue
5
EW1
Sat Jun 10, 2023
12:00 PM
CT Charge
13
Extreme Black
3
EW2
Sat Jun 10, 2023
12:00 PM
WCT Eagles
7
CT Barracudas
20
Sat Jun 10, 2023
2:00 PM
Southington Tnu
17
CT Thunder
12
EW1
Sat Jun 10, 2023
2:00 PM
C&C Seminoles
7
CT Charge
6
EW2
Sat Jun 10, 2023
2:00 PM
Extreme Blue
11
CT Thunder
5
EW1
Sat Jun 10, 2023
4:00 PM
Extreme Black
1
Saugerties Soni
9
EW2
Sat Jun 10, 2023
4:00 PM
W1
Extreme Black
0
CT Thunder
1
EW1
Sun Jun 11, 2023
8:00 AM
W5
C&C Seminoles
11
CT Thunder
6
EW1
Sun Jun 11, 2023
10:00 AM
W3
Southington Tnu
12
Extreme Blue
9
EW2
Sun Jun 11, 2023
10:00 AM
W2
Saugerties Soni
9
CT Charge
5
EW1
Sun Jun 11, 2023
12:00 PM
W4
CT Barracudas
9
WCT Eagles
4
EW2
Sun Jun 11, 2023
12:00 PM
W6
C&C Seminoles
12
Saugerties Soni
4
EW1
Sun Jun 11, 2023
2:00 PM
W7
Southington Tnu
11
CT Barracudas
13
EW2
Sun Jun 11, 2023
2:00 PM
W8
C&C Seminoles
7
CT Barracudas
5
EW1
Sun Jun 11, 2023
4:00 PM
Total Number of Games Shown:
22